train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 2 Minutes when it crossed IZZATNAGAR (IZN) at 06:37, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BAREILLY CITYSource06:20Source06:20, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-4
2IZZATNAGAR06:3306:3506:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)06:37, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)
3BHOJIPURA JN06:5006:5206:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)12
4ATAMANDA06:5907:0006:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)20
5DEORANIAN07:0607:0807:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)27
6RICHHA ROAD07:1707:1807:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)37
7BAHERI07:2807:3007:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)44
8KICHHA07:4807:5007:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)60
9PANTNAGAR08:0808:1008:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)71
10LAL KUAN08:35Destination08:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination77