Live Running Status of AF-KSJ PASSENGER (55334) Train - Today

Train Yet to Start from Agra Fort
Last Update: 16 Oct 2019 12:47
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Agra Fort Day 1 16-Oct 00:00 15:35 Right Time
Idgah Agra Junction Day 1 16-Oct 15:46 15:47 Right Time
Bichpuri Day 1 16-Oct 16:00 16:01 Right Time
Raibha Day 1 16-Oct 16:18 16:20 Right Time
Achhnera Junction Day 1 16-Oct 16:33 16:35 Right Time
KHERA SANDHAN HALT Day 1 16-Oct 16:43 16:44 Right Time
PARKHAM Day 1 16-Oct 16:53 16:54 Right Time
BHAINSA Day 1 16-Oct 17:06 17:07 Right Time
Mathura Junction Day 1 16-Oct 17:35 17:40 Right Time
Mathura Cantt. Day 1 16-Oct 17:50 17:52 Right Time
RAYA Day 1 16-Oct 18:01 18:03 Right Time
Sonai Day 1 16-Oct 18:15 18:17 Right Time
Mursan Day 1 16-Oct 18:25 18:27 Right Time
Hathras City Day 1 16-Oct 18:40 18:42 Right Time
Mendu Day 1 16-Oct 18:49 18:51 Right Time
Hathras Road Day 1 16-Oct 18:56 18:57 Right Time
Rati Ka Nagla Day 1 16-Oct 19:11 19:13 Right Time
BASTOI HALT Day 1 16-Oct 19:18 19:19 Right Time
Sikandra Rao Day 1 16-Oct 19:28 19:30 Right Time
Agsauli Day 1 16-Oct 19:40 19:42 Right Time
Marahra Day 1 16-Oct 19:50 19:52 Right Time
KasGanj Day 1 16-Oct 20:45 00:00 Right Time