train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AGRA FORTSource15:35Source15:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2IDGAH AGRA JN15:4615:4715:46, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:47, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1
3BICHPURI16:0016:0116:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:01, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
4RAIBHA16:1416:1516:14, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)19
5ACHHNERA JN16:3016:3516:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)26
6KHERA SANDHAN H16:4316:4416:43, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:44, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)32
7PARKHAM16:5316:5416:53, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:54, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)39
8BHAINSA17:0717:0817:07, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)50
9MATHURA JN17:3517:4017:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)61
10MATHURA CANT17:4817:5017:48, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
11RAYA17:5918:0117:59, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:01, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)75
12SONAI18:1518:1718:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:17, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)84
13MURSAN18:2518:2718:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:27, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)90
14HATHRAS CITY18:4018:4218:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:42, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)102
15MENDU H18:5118:5318:51, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:53, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)109
16HATHRAS ROAD18:5618:5718:56, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:57, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)111
17RATI KA NAGLA19:0719:0819:07, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)124
18BASTOI H19:1319:1419:13, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:14, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)128
19SIKANDRA RAO19:2219:2419:22, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:24, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)137
20AGSAULI19:3319:3519:33, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)146
21MARAHRA19:4319:4519:43, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:45, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)155
22KASGANJ20:40Destination20:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination166