Running Status of AF KSJ PASS (55334) Origin Start Date 19-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived KASGANJ (KSJ) at 20:40, 19 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AGRA FORTSource15:35Source15:35, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-155
2IDGAH AGRA JN15:4715:4915:49, 19 Jan 2019 (-2m)15:51, 19 Jan 2019 (-2m)-153
3BICHPURI16:0116:0316:02, 19 Jan 2019 (-1m)16:04, 19 Jan 2019 (-1m)-144
4RAIBHA16:2016:2416:17, 19 Jan 2019 (+3m)16:25, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-135
5ACHHNERA JN16:3316:3516:55, 19 Jan 2019 (-22m)16:57, 19 Jan 2019 (-22m)-129
6KHHERA SANDHAN16:4416:4517:06, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)17:07, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-122
7PARKHAM16:5416:5617:16, 19 Jan 2019 (-22m)17:18, 19 Jan 2019 (-22m)-116
8BHAINSA17:0817:1017:32, 19 Jan 2019 (-24m)17:34, 19 Jan 2019 (-24m)-105
9MATHURA JN.17:3517:4017:59, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:04, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-94
10MATHURA CANT17:5017:5218:12, 19 Jan 2019 (-22m)18:14, 19 Jan 2019 (-22m)-92
11RAYA18:0118:0318:27, 19 Jan 2019 (-26m)18:29, 19 Jan 2019 (-26m)-79
12SONAI18:1718:1918:41, 19 Jan 2019 (-24m)18:43, 19 Jan 2019 (-24m)-70
13MURSAN18:2718:2918:48, 19 Jan 2019 (-21m)18:50, 19 Jan 2019 (-21m)-64
14HATHRAS CITY18:4218:4419:03, 19 Jan 2019 (-21m)19:05, 19 Jan 2019 (-21m)-52
15MENDU18:5118:5819:12, 19 Jan 2019 (-21m)19:13, 19 Jan 2019 (-15m)-45
16HATHRAS ROAD19:0119:0219:16, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:17, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-44
17RATI KA NAGLA19:1319:1419:28, 19 Jan 2019 (-15m)19:30, 19 Jan 2019 (-16m)-31
18BASTOI HALT19:1919:2019:35, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:36, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-26
19SIKANDRA RAO19:3019:5419:45, 19 Jan 2019 (-15m)19:52, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-18
20AGSAULI20:0320:0520:02, 19 Jan 2019 (+1m)20:04, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-8
21MARAHRA20:1320:1520:14, 19 Jan 2019 (-1m)20:25, 19 Jan 2019 (-10m)
22KASGANJ20:40Destination20:40, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination11
 Updated at: 17:34, 21st January 2019 IST