Running Status of FBD CNB PASS (55328) Origin Start Date 17-02-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived KANNAUJ (KJN) at 06:58, 17 Feb 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1FARRUKHABADSource05:25Source05:25, 17 Feb 2019 (RT)-59
2FATEHGARH05:4105:4305:41, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)05:43, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-54
3YAQUTGANJ05:4905:5005:49, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)05:50, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-48
4KAMALGANJ05:5705:5905:57, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)05:59, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-41
5SINGHIRAMPUR06:0406:0506:04, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:05, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-38
6KHUDAGANJ06:1006:1206:10, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:12, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-33
7MALIKPUR06:1706:1806:17, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:18, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-28
8GURSAHAIGANJ06:2406:2606:24, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:26, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-22
9KHUDLAPUR06:3306:3406:33, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:34, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-17
10JASODA06:3806:4006:38, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:40, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-13
11JLALPR PANWARA06:4606:4706:46, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:47, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-7
12KANNAUJ CITY06:5206:5306:52, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:53, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-3
13KANNAUJ06:5807:0006:58, 17 Feb 2019 (RT)07:00, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)

0

14MANI MAU07:0607:0707:06, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:07, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)5
15GANGAWAPUR HALT07:1307:1407:13, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:14, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)11
16ARAUL MAKANPUR07:1807:2007:18, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:20, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)15
17BAKOTHIKHAS07:2407:2507:24, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:25, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)20
18BILHAUR07:3007:3207:30, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:32, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)25
19DHAURSALAR07:3907:4007:39, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:40, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)32
20UTRIPURA07:4507:4707:45, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:47, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)37
21BARRAJPUR07:5507:5707:55, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:57, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)44
22CHAUBEPUR08:0308:0508:03, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:05, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)54
23MANDHANA JN08:1208:1408:12, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:14, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)61
24KALIANPUR08:3008:3208:30, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:32, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)68
25RAWATPUR09:0709:0909:07, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:09, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)73
26KANPUR ANWRGANJ09:1809:2009:18, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:20, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)78
27KANPUR CENTRAL09:30Destination09:30, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)Destination80
Updated at: 07:04, 17th February 2019 IST