Running Status of CNB FBD PASS (55327) Origin Start Date 26-05-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived RAWATPUR (RPO) at 19:20, 26 May 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KANPUR ANWRGANJSource19:15Source19:16, 26 May 2019 (-1m)-4
2RAWATPUR19:2019:2219:20, 26 May 2019 (RT)19:22, 26 May 2019 (ETD)

0

3KALIANPUR19:2819:3019:28, 26 May 2019 (ETA)19:30, 26 May 2019 (ETD)5
4MANDHANA JN19:3719:3919:37, 26 May 2019 (ETA)19:39, 26 May 2019 (ETD)12
5CHAUBEPUR19:4619:4819:46, 26 May 2019 (ETA)19:48, 26 May 2019 (ETD)19
6BARRAJPUR19:5719:5919:57, 26 May 2019 (ETA)19:59, 26 May 2019 (ETD)29
7UTRIPURA20:0620:0820:06, 26 May 2019 (ETA)20:08, 26 May 2019 (ETD)37
8DHAURSALAR20:1320:1420:13, 26 May 2019 (ETA)20:14, 26 May 2019 (ETD)41
9BILHAUR20:2120:2320:21, 26 May 2019 (ETA)20:23, 26 May 2019 (ETD)48
10BAKOTHIKHAS20:2920:3020:29, 26 May 2019 (ETA)20:30, 26 May 2019 (ETD)54
11ARAUL MAKANPUR20:3520:3720:35, 26 May 2019 (ETA)20:37, 26 May 2019 (ETD)58
12GANGAWAPUR HALT20:4220:4320:42, 26 May 2019 (ETA)20:43, 26 May 2019 (ETD)62
13MANI MAU20:4920:5020:49, 26 May 2019 (ETA)20:50, 26 May 2019 (ETD)68
14KANNAUJ20:5620:5820:56, 26 May 2019 (ETA)20:58, 26 May 2019 (ETD)74
15KANNAUJ CITY21:0221:0321:02, 26 May 2019 (ETA)21:03, 26 May 2019 (ETD)76
16JLALPR PANWARA21:0821:0921:08, 26 May 2019 (ETA)21:09, 26 May 2019 (ETD)80
17JASODA21:1521:1721:15, 26 May 2019 (ETA)21:17, 26 May 2019 (ETD)86
18KHUDLAPUR21:2221:2321:22, 26 May 2019 (ETA)21:23, 26 May 2019 (ETD)90
19GURSAHAIGANJ21:3021:3221:30, 26 May 2019 (ETA)21:32, 26 May 2019 (ETD)95
20MALIKPUR21:4521:4621:45, 26 May 2019 (ETA)21:46, 26 May 2019 (ETD)101
21KHUDAGANJ21:5221:5421:52, 26 May 2019 (ETA)21:54, 26 May 2019 (ETD)107
22SINGHIRAMPUR21:5922:0021:59, 26 May 2019 (ETA)22:00, 26 May 2019 (ETD)111
23KAMALGANJ22:0522:0722:05, 26 May 2019 (ETA)22:07, 26 May 2019 (ETD)115
24YAQUTGANJ22:1422:1522:14, 26 May 2019 (ETA)22:15, 26 May 2019 (ETD)122
25FATEHGARH22:2722:2922:27, 26 May 2019 (ETA)22:29, 26 May 2019 (ETD)127
26FARRUKHABAD23:05Destination23:05, 26 May 2019 (ETA)Destination132
Updated at: 19:37, 26th May 2019 IST