Running Status of KSJ LKJ PASS (55326) Origin Start Date 17-02-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA) at 21:43, 17 Feb 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KASGANJSource15:05Source15:05, 17 Feb 2019 (RT)-245
2BADHARI KALAN15:2015:2115:20, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)15:21, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-235
3SAHAWAR TOWN15:3015:3215:30, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)15:47, 17 Feb 2019 (-15m)-226
4GARKHA15:3915:4015:54, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)15:55, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-219
5GANJ DUNDWARA15:4715:4916:02, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:04, 17 Feb 2019 (-15m)-213
6PATIALI15:5615:5816:11, 17 Feb 2019 (-15m)16:13, 17 Feb 2019 (-15m)-206
7NARTHAR16:0416:0516:19, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:20, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-200
8DARYAOGONJ16:1716:1916:32, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:38, 17 Feb 2019 (-19m)-193
9BALLUPUR16:2516:2616:44, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:45, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-186
10RUDAIN16:3116:3316:50, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:52, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-182
11KAMPIL ROAD16:4016:4116:59, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:00, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-175
12KAIMGANJ16:5216:5417:11, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:13, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-167
13BHATASA17:0117:0217:20, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:21, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-160
14SHAMSABAD17:0917:1117:28, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:29, 17 Feb 2019 (-18m)-154
15SHUKARULLAHPUR17:1617:1717:34, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:35, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-150
16HARSINGPUR GOBA17:2217:2317:40, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:41, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-146
17FARRUKHABAD17:3317:4017:48, 17 Feb 2019 (-15m)18:00, 17 Feb 2019 (-20m)-137
18FATEHGARH17:5317:5518:13, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:13, 17 Feb 2019 (-18m)-132
19YAQUTGANJ18:0118:0218:19, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:20, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-126
20KAMALGANJ18:0918:1118:27, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:29, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-119
21SINGHIRAMPUR18:1618:1718:34, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:35, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-116
22KHUDAGANJ18:2218:2418:40, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:43, 17 Feb 2019 (-19m)-111
23MALIKPUR18:3018:3118:49, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:50, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-106
24GURSAHAIGANJ18:3718:3918:56, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:58, 17 Feb 2019 (-19m)-100
25KHUDLAPUR18:4618:4719:05, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:06, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-95
26JASODA18:5218:5419:11, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:11, 17 Feb 2019 (-17m)-91
27JLALPR PANWARA19:0019:0119:17, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:18, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-85
28KANNAUJ CITY19:0619:0719:23, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:24, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-81
29KANNAUJ19:1819:2019:35, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:29, 17 Feb 2019 (-9m)-78
30MANI MAU19:2619:2719:35, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:36, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-73
31GANGAWAPUR HALT19:3319:3419:42, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:43, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-67
32ARAUL MAKANPUR19:4019:4219:49, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:51, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-63
33BAKOTHIKHAS19:4719:4819:56, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:57, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-59
34BILHAUR19:5619:5820:05, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)20:06, 17 Feb 2019 (-8m)-53
35DHAURSALAR20:0520:0620:13, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)20:14, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-46
36UTRIPURA20:1320:1520:21, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)20:23, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-41
37BARRAJPUR20:2820:3020:36, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)20:36, 17 Feb 2019 (-6m)-34
38CHAUBEPUR20:4020:4220:46, 17 Feb 2019 (-6m)20:48, 17 Feb 2019 (-6m)-24
39MANDHANA JN20:5620:5820:57, 17 Feb 2019 (-1m)20:59, 17 Feb 2019 (-1m)-17
40KALIANPUR21:0821:1021:07, 17 Feb 2019 (+1m)21:10, 17 Feb 2019 (RT)-10
41RAWATPUR21:3821:4021:38, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)21:40, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-5
42KANPUR ANWRGANJ21:5522:0021:43, 17 Feb 2019 (+12m)22:00, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)

0

43KANPUR CENTRAL22:2022:3022:20, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)22:30, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)2
44KANPUR BGE L BK22:4022:4122:40, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)22:41, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)6
45MAGARWARA22:4922:5022:49, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)22:50, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)13
46UNNAO JN22:5923:0022:59, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)23:00, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)19
47SONIK23:1023:1123:10, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)23:11, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)28
48AJGAIN23:1923:2023:19, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)23:20, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)35
49KUSUMBHI23:2523:2623:25, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)23:26, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)39
50JAITIPUR23:3123:3223:31, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)23:32, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)43
51HARAUNI23:4223:4323:42, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)23:43, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)51
52PIPARSAND00:0700:0800:07, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)00:08, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)57
53AMAUSI00:1600:1700:16, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)00:17, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)63
54MANAK NAGAR00:4500:4600:45, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)00:46, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)71
55LUCKNOWJN01:00Destination01:00, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)Destination76
Updated at: 22:00, 17th February 2019 IST