train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination KATIHAR JN (KIR) at 12:04, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARAUNI JNSource03:25Source07:15, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:50h)-180
2TILRATH03:3603:3707:25, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:49h)07:28, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:51h)-172
3BEGU SARAI03:4803:5007:36, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:48h)07:38, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:48h)-165
4LAKHO03:5703:5807:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:48h)07:47, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:49h)-157
5DANAULI PHLWRIA04:0504:0607:54, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:49h)07:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:49h)-152
6LAKHMINIA04:1304:1408:00, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:47h)08:02, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:48h)-147
7SAHIBPUR KML JN04:2404:2508:12, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:48h)08:14, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:49h)-137
8UMESHNAGAR04:3304:3408:21, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:48h)08:23, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:49h)-131
9KHAGARIA JN04:4904:5408:36, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:47h)08:40, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:46h)-124
10MANSI JN05:0405:0608:50, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:46h)08:53, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:47h)-116
11CHEDHABANNI H05:1105:1208:58, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:59, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-111
12MAHES KHUNT05:2105:2209:08, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:47h)09:10, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:48h)-105
13GAUCHHARI05:3105:3209:18, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:47h)09:20, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:48h)-101
14PASRAHA05:4505:4609:29, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:44h)09:31, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:45h)-93
15BHARAT KHAND05:5505:5609:40, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:41, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-89
16NARAYANPUR06:0706:0809:48, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:41h)09:50, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:42h)-81
17THANA BIHPUR JN06:2006:2210:00, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:40h)10:02, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:40h)-73
18KHARIK06:3406:3510:13, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:39h)10:15, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:40h)-65
19NAUGACHIA06:4406:4510:27, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:43h)10:29, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:44h)-57
20KATAREAH07:0207:0310:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:43h)10:46, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:43h)-46
21KURSELA07:1507:1611:00, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:45h)11:02, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:46h)-39
22BAKHRI07:2807:2911:14, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:46h)11:15, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:46h)-30
23KARAGOLA ROAD07:4107:4211:26, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:45h)11:28, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:46h)-23
24SEMAPUR07:5307:5411:39, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:46h)11:43, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:49h)-12
25KATIHAR JN09:10Destination12:04, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:54h)Destination