train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination KATIHAR JN (KIR) at 10:02, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARAUNI JNSource03:25Source05:10, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:45h)-179
2TILRATH03:3603:3705:22, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:46h)05:30, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:53h)-171
3BEGU SARAI03:4803:5005:38, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:50h)05:40, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:50h)-164
4LAKHO03:5703:5805:47, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:50h)05:49, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:51h)-157
5DANAULI PHLWRIA04:0504:0605:58, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:53h)06:00, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:54h)-151
6LAKHMINIA04:1304:1406:06, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:53h)06:08, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:54h)-146
7SAHIBPUR KML JN04:2404:2506:17, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:53h)06:19, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:54h)-137
8UMESHNAGAR04:3304:3406:25, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:52h)06:27, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:53h)-131
9KHAGARIA JN04:4904:5406:34, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:45h)06:38, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:44h)-124
10MANSI JN05:0405:0606:48, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:44h)06:50, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:44h)-115
11CHEDHABANNI H05:1105:1206:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:56, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-110
12MAHES KHUNT05:2105:2207:03, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:42h)07:05, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:43h)-105
13GAUCHHARI05:3105:3207:13, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:42h)07:15, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:43h)-100
14PASRAHA05:4505:4607:25, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:40h)07:27, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:41h)-92
15BHARAT KHAND05:5505:5607:36, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:37, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-89
16NARAYANPUR06:0706:0807:42, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:35h)07:44, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:36h)-80
17THANA BIHPUR JN06:2006:2207:58, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:38h)08:00, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:38h)-72
18KHARIK06:3406:3508:10, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:36h)08:12, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:37h)-64
19NAUGACHIA06:4406:4508:22, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:38h)08:24, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:39h)-57
20KATAREAH07:0207:0308:41, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-45
21KURSELA07:1507:1608:55, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:40h)08:57, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:41h)-39
22BAKHRI07:2807:2909:08, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:40h)09:10, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:41h)-30
23KARAGOLA ROAD07:4107:4209:20, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:39h)09:22, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:40h)-22
24SEMAPUR07:5307:5409:37, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:44h)09:39, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:45h)-11
25KATIHAR JN09:10Destination10:02, 23 Feb 2018 (-52m)Destination