Running Status of THE CI PASS (55184) Origin Start Date 16-11-2018

                   
Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1CHHAPRA KACHERISource14:10Source14:10, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)
2TENUA DUMARIA H14:1914:2014:19, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)14:20, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)5
3KHAIRAH14:2314:2514:23, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)14:25, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)7
4BANNI MAHAMMANPATTI H14:3114:3214:31, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)14:32, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)11
5BAHUARA(HALT)14:3514:3614:35, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)14:36, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)12
6PATERHI14:4214:4414:42, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)14:44, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)15
7TEJPURWA H14:5014:5114:50, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)14:51, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)19
8SHILHAURI HALT14:5614:5714:56, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)14:57, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)20
9MARHAURA15:0115:0315:01, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)15:03, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)23
10TERHA H15:0915:1015:09, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)15:10, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)28
11AGAUTHAR H15:1315:1415:13, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)15:14, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)29
12SHAM KAURIA F15:1815:2015:18, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)15:20, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)31
13PARSA KERWAN HALT15:2315:2415:23, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)15:24, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)33
14GUNRAJPUR DHAMA H15:2815:2915:28, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)15:29, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)35
15MASRAKH15:3615:3715:36, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)15:37, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)40
16RAJAPATTI15:4915:5115:49, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)15:51, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)49
17ALEHPUR HALT15:5615:5715:56, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)15:57, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)53
18KATALPUR H16:0316:0416:03, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)16:04, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)55
19DIGHWA DUBAULI16:1116:1316:11, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)16:13, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)60
20TRIVIKARAMDEO NAGAR H16:2116:2216:21, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)16:22, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)66
21BRIJ KISHOR H16:2616:2716:26, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)16:27, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)68
22SIDHWALIA16:3816:4016:38, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)16:40, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)71
23SHER H16:4816:4916:48, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)16:49, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)77
24RATAN SARAI16:5516:5716:55, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)16:57, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)82
25MANJHAGARH17:0717:0917:07, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)17:09, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)91
26GOPALGANJ17:2417:2617:24, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)17:26, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)100
27THAWE JN17:50Destination17:50, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)Destination105
 Updated at: 09:37, 16th November 2018 IST