Running Status of THE CI PASS (55184) Origin Start Date 22-04-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running late by 1:14 Hours when it crossed GOPALGANJ (GOPG) at 18:40, 22 Apr 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1CHHAPRA KACHERISource14:10Source15:35, 22 Apr 2019 (-1:25h)-100
2TENUA DUMARIA HALT14:1914:2015:44, 22 Apr 2019 (ETA)15:45, 22 Apr 2019 (ETD)-95
3KHAIRAH14:2314:2515:48, 22 Apr 2019 (ETA)15:50, 22 Apr 2019 (ETD)-93
4BANNI MAHAMMAN PATTI14:3114:3215:56, 22 Apr 2019 (ETA)15:57, 22 Apr 2019 (ETD)-89
5BAHUARA(HALT)14:3514:3616:00, 22 Apr 2019 (ETA)16:01, 22 Apr 2019 (ETD)-88
6PATERHI14:4214:4416:07, 22 Apr 2019 (ETA)16:09, 22 Apr 2019 (ETD)-85
7TEJPURWA HALT14:5014:5116:15, 22 Apr 2019 (ETA)16:16, 22 Apr 2019 (ETD)-81
8SHILHAURI HALT14:5614:5716:21, 22 Apr 2019 (ETA)16:22, 22 Apr 2019 (ETD)-80
9MARHAURA15:0115:0316:26, 22 Apr 2019 (ETA)16:30, 22 Apr 2019 (-1:27h)-77
10TERHA HALT15:0915:1016:36, 22 Apr 2019 (ETA)16:37, 22 Apr 2019 (ETD)-72
11AGAUTHAR HALT15:1315:1416:40, 22 Apr 2019 (ETA)16:41, 22 Apr 2019 (ETD)-71
12SHAM KAURIA15:1815:2016:45, 22 Apr 2019 (ETA)16:47, 22 Apr 2019 (ETD)-69
13PARSA KERWAN HALT15:2315:2416:50, 22 Apr 2019 (ETA)16:51, 22 Apr 2019 (ETD)-67
14BAHUARA HALT15:2815:2916:55, 22 Apr 2019 (ETA)16:56, 22 Apr 2019 (ETD)-65
15MASRAKH15:3615:3717:03, 22 Apr 2019 (ETA)17:04, 22 Apr 2019 (ETD)-60
16RAJAPATTI15:4915:5117:16, 22 Apr 2019 (ETA)17:17, 22 Apr 2019 (-1:26h)-51
17ALEHPUR HALT15:5615:5717:22, 22 Apr 2019 (ETA)17:23, 22 Apr 2019 (ETD)-47
18KATALPUR(HALT)16:0316:0417:29, 22 Apr 2019 (ETA)17:30, 22 Apr 2019 (ETD)-45
19DIGHWA DUBAULI16:1116:1317:37, 22 Apr 2019 (ETA)17:39, 22 Apr 2019 (-1:26h)-40
20TRIVIKRAMDEO NAGAR16:2116:2217:47, 22 Apr 2019 (ETA)17:48, 22 Apr 2019 (ETD)-34
21BRIJ KISHOR HALT16:2616:2717:52, 22 Apr 2019 (ETA)17:53, 22 Apr 2019 (ETD)-32
22SIDHWALIA16:3816:4018:04, 22 Apr 2019 (ETA)18:06, 22 Apr 2019 (ETD)-29
23SHER16:4816:4918:14, 22 Apr 2019 (ETA)18:15, 22 Apr 2019 (ETD)-23
24RATAN SARAI16:5516:5718:21, 22 Apr 2019 (ETA)18:17, 22 Apr 2019 (-1:20h)-18
25MANJHAGARH17:0717:0918:27, 22 Apr 2019 (-1:20h)18:29, 22 Apr 2019 (-1:20h)-9
26GOPALGANJ17:2417:2618:38, 22 Apr 2019 (-1:14h)18:40, 22 Apr 2019 (-1:14h)

0

27THAWE JN17:50Destination18:49, 22 Apr 2019 (ETA)Destination5
Updated at: 18:51, 22nd April 2019 IST