Running Status of THE CI PASS (55182) Origin Start Date 14-12-2018

                   
Train is running late by 1:23 Hours when it crossed RAJAPATTI (RPV) at 08:04, 14 Dec 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1CHHAPRA KACHERISource05:00Source06:00, 14 Dec 2018 (-1:00h)-49
2TENUA DUMARIA H05:0905:1006:09, 14 Dec 2018 (ETA)06:10, 14 Dec 2018 (ETD)-44
3KHAIRAH05:1305:1506:13, 14 Dec 2018 (ETA)06:15, 14 Dec 2018 (ETD)-42
4BANNI MAHAMMANPATTI H05:2105:2206:21, 14 Dec 2018 (ETA)06:22, 14 Dec 2018 (ETD)-38
5BAHUARA(HALT)05:2505:2706:25, 14 Dec 2018 (ETA)06:27, 14 Dec 2018 (ETD)-37
6PATERHI05:3305:3506:34, 14 Dec 2018 (-1:01h)06:36, 14 Dec 2018 (-1:01h)-34
7TEJPURWA H05:4005:4106:41, 14 Dec 2018 (ETA)06:42, 14 Dec 2018 (ETD)-30
8SHILHAURI HALT05:4505:4606:46, 14 Dec 2018 (ETA)06:47, 14 Dec 2018 (ETD)-29
9MARHAURA05:5105:5306:48, 14 Dec 2018 (-57m)06:50, 14 Dec 2018 (-57m)-26
10TERHA H05:5906:0006:56, 14 Dec 2018 (ETA)06:57, 14 Dec 2018 (ETD)-21
11AGAUTHAR H06:0206:0306:59, 14 Dec 2018 (ETA)07:00, 14 Dec 2018 (ETD)-20
12SHAM KAURIA F06:0806:0907:02, 14 Dec 2018 (-54m)07:04, 14 Dec 2018 (-55m)-18
13PARSA KERWAN HALT06:1306:1407:08, 14 Dec 2018 (ETA)07:09, 14 Dec 2018 (ETD)-16
14GUNRAJPUR DHAMA H06:1706:1807:12, 14 Dec 2018 (ETA)07:13, 14 Dec 2018 (ETD)-14
15MASRAKH06:2606:2807:20, 14 Dec 2018 (-54m)07:22, 14 Dec 2018 (-54m)-9
16RAJAPATTI06:4006:4108:00, 14 Dec 2018 (-1:20h)08:04, 14 Dec 2018 (-1:23h)
17ALEHPUR HALT06:4506:4708:08, 14 Dec 2018 (ETA)08:09, 14 Dec 2018 (ETD)4
18KATALPUR H06:5306:5408:15, 14 Dec 2018 (ETA)08:16, 14 Dec 2018 (ETD)6
19DIGHWA DUBAULI07:0007:0208:22, 14 Dec 2018 (ETA)08:24, 14 Dec 2018 (ETD)11
20TRIVIKARAMDEO NAGAR H07:0907:1008:31, 14 Dec 2018 (ETA)08:32, 14 Dec 2018 (ETD)17
21BRIJ KISHOR H07:1407:1508:36, 14 Dec 2018 (ETA)08:37, 14 Dec 2018 (ETD)19
22SIDHWALIA07:2107:2208:43, 14 Dec 2018 (ETA)08:44, 14 Dec 2018 (ETD)22
23SHER H07:3107:3208:53, 14 Dec 2018 (ETA)08:54, 14 Dec 2018 (ETD)28
24RATAN SARAI07:4407:4609:00, 14 Dec 2018 (ETA)09:02, 14 Dec 2018 (ETD)33
25MANJHAGARH08:0108:0209:12, 14 Dec 2018 (ETA)09:13, 14 Dec 2018 (ETD)42
26GOPALGANJ08:1808:2009:23, 14 Dec 2018 (ETA)09:25, 14 Dec 2018 (ETD)51
27THAWE JN08:35Destination09:34, 14 Dec 2018 (ETA)Destination56
 Updated at: 08:17, 14th December 2018 IST