Running Status of THE CI PASS (55182) Origin Start Date 24-05-2019

                   
 Share
Train has reached destination THAWE JN (THE) at 08:30 24-May.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1CHHAPRA KACHERISource05:00Source05:00, 24 May 2019 (RT)-105
2TENUA DUMARIA HALT05:0905:1005:09, 24 May 2019 (ETA)05:10, 24 May 2019 (ETD)-100
3KHAIRAH05:1305:1505:13, 24 May 2019 (ETA)05:21, 24 May 2019 (-6m)-98
4BANNI MAHAMMAN PATTI05:2105:2205:27, 24 May 2019 (ETA)05:28, 24 May 2019 (ETD)-94
5BAHUARA(HALT)05:2505:2705:31, 24 May 2019 (ETA)05:33, 24 May 2019 (ETD)-93
6PATERHI05:3305:3505:39, 24 May 2019 (ETA)05:37, 24 May 2019 (-2m)-90
7TEJPURWA HALT05:4005:4105:42, 24 May 2019 (ETA)05:43, 24 May 2019 (ETD)-86
8SHILHAURI HALT05:4505:4605:47, 24 May 2019 (ETA)05:48, 24 May 2019 (ETD)-85
9MARHAURA05:5105:5305:53, 24 May 2019 (ETA)05:55, 24 May 2019 (ETD)-82
10TERHA HALT05:5906:0006:01, 24 May 2019 (ETA)06:02, 24 May 2019 (ETD)-77
11AGAUTHAR HALT06:0206:0306:04, 24 May 2019 (ETA)06:05, 24 May 2019 (ETD)-76
12SHAM KAURIA06:0806:0906:10, 24 May 2019 (ETA)06:12, 24 May 2019 (-3m)-74
13PARSA KERWAN HALT06:1306:1406:16, 24 May 2019 (ETA)06:17, 24 May 2019 (ETD)-72
14BAHUARA HALT06:1706:1806:20, 24 May 2019 (ETA)06:21, 24 May 2019 (ETD)-70
15MASRAKH06:2606:2806:29, 24 May 2019 (ETA)06:34, 24 May 2019 (-6m)-65
16RAJAPATTI06:4006:4106:50, 24 May 2019 (-10m)06:52, 24 May 2019 (-11m)-56
17ALEHPUR HALT06:4506:4706:56, 24 May 2019 (ETA)06:58, 24 May 2019 (ETD)-52
18KATALPUR(HALT)06:5306:5407:04, 24 May 2019 (ETA)07:05, 24 May 2019 (ETD)-50
19DIGHWA DUBAULI07:0007:0207:11, 24 May 2019 (ETA)07:15, 24 May 2019 (-13m)-45
20TRIVIKRAMDEO NAGAR07:0907:1007:22, 24 May 2019 (ETA)07:23, 24 May 2019 (ETD)-39
21BRIJ KISHOR HALT07:1407:1507:27, 24 May 2019 (ETA)07:28, 24 May 2019 (ETD)-37
22SIDHWALIA07:2107:2207:34, 24 May 2019 (ETA)07:37, 24 May 2019 (-15m)-34
23SHER07:3107:3207:46, 24 May 2019 (ETA)07:47, 24 May 2019 (ETD)-28
24RATAN SARAI07:4407:4607:59, 24 May 2019 (ETA)08:01, 24 May 2019 (ETD)-23
25MANJHAGARH08:0108:0208:16, 24 May 2019 (ETA)08:17, 24 May 2019 (ETD)-14
26GOPALGANJ08:1808:2008:33, 24 May 2019 (ETA)08:35, 24 May 2019 (ETD)-5
27THAWE JN08:35Destination08:50, 24 May 2019 (ETA)Destination

0

Updated at: 09:12, 24th May 2019 IST