Running Status of DDA MGZ PASS (55171) Origin Start Date 19-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived MASRAKH (MHC) at 11:00, 19 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DURAUNDHA JNSource08:20Source08:20, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)0
2MAHARAJ GANJ08:4008:4208:40, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:42, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)6
3BISHUNPUR MAHUARI09:0309:0509:03, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:05, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)24
4SARHARI09:2509:2709:25, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:27, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)31
5BARKA GAON09:4809:5009:48, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:50, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)36
6BASANTPUR10:1010:1210:10, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:12, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)41
7SAGHAR SUTANPUR10:3210:3410:32, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:34, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)45
8MASRAKH11:00Destination11:00, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination58
 Updated at: 16:36, 21st January 2019 IST