Running Status of ARJ SHG SPL (55164) Origin Start Date 26-06-2019

                   
 Share
Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AUNRIHAR JNSource22:50Source22:50, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)-37
2MAHPUR22:5923:0122:59, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)23:01, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)-28
3SADAT23:0923:1123:09, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)23:11, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)-18
4HURMUJPUR(HALT)23:1823:1923:18, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)23:19, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)-12
5JAKHANIAN23:2323:2523:23, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)23:25, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)-9
6DULLAHAPUR23:3623:3823:36, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)23:38, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)0
7NAIK DIH23:4623:4723:46, 26 Jun 2019 (ETA)23:47, 26 Jun 2019 (ETD)5
8PIPRI DIH00:0600:0800:06, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)00:08, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)10
9PANIARA00:1400:1500:14, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)00:15, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)14
10MAU JN00:4001:1000:40, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)01:10, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)21
11PALIGARH01:1801:1901:18, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)01:19, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)28
12KHURAHAT01:2601:2801:26, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)01:28, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)33
13MUHAMMADABAD01:3401:3601:34, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)01:36, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)42
14SATHIAON01:4701:4901:47, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)01:49, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)51
15SIDHARI HALT01:5802:0001:58, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)02:00, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)61
16AZAMGARH02:3502:4002:35, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)02:40, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)64
17SARAI RANI02:4602:4802:46, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)02:48, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)71
18PHARIHA02:5602:5802:56, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)02:58, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)79
19SANJARPUR03:1503:1603:15, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)03:16, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)84
20SARAI MIR03:3603:3803:36, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)03:38, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)89
21KHORASON ROAD03:5103:5303:51, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)03:53, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)99
22DIDARGANJ ROAD04:0804:1004:08, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)04:10, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)105
23KHANJA HALT04:1904:2004:19, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)04:20, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)112
24SHAHGANJ JN04:45Destination04:45, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)Destination120
Updated at: 14:02, 27th June 2019 IST