train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AUNRIHAR JNSource22:50Source22:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2MAHPUR22:5923:0122:59, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:01, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
3SADAT23:0923:1123:09, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:11, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)18
4HURMUJPUR H23:1823:1923:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:19, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)24
5JAKHANIAN23:2323:2523:23, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
6DULLAHAPUR23:3623:3823:36, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)36
7NAYAK DIH H23:4623:4723:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:47, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)41
8PIPRI DIH00:0600:0800:06, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:08, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)46
9PANIARA H00:1400:1500:14, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:15, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)51
10MAU JN00:4001:1000:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)57
11PALIGARH H01:1801:1901:18, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:19, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)65
12KHURAHAT01:2601:2801:26, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:28, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)70
13MUHAMMADABAD01:3401:3601:34, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:36, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)79
14SATHIAON01:4701:4901:47, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:49, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)88
15SIDHARI H01:5802:0001:58, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)97
16AZAMGARH02:3502:4002:35, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)100
17SARAI RANI02:4602:4802:46, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:48, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)108
18PHARIHA02:5602:5802:56, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:58, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)115
19SANJARPUR H03:1503:1603:15, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:16, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)121
20SARAI MIR03:3603:3803:36, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:38, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)126
21KHORASON ROAD03:5103:5303:51, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:53, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)135
22DIDARGANJ ROAD04:0804:1004:08, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)142
23KHANJA H04:1904:2004:19, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)149
24SHAHGANJ JN04:45Destination04:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination157