Running Status of ARJ SHG SPL (55164) Origin Start Date 23-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AUNRIHAR JN.Source22:50Source22:50, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)0
2MAHPUR23:0123:0323:01, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)23:03, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)9
3SADAL23:1223:1423:12, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)23:14, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)19
4HURMUJPUR(HALT)23:2023:2123:20, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)23:21, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)25
5JAKHANIAN23:2823:3023:28, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)23:30, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)28
6DULLAHAPUR23:3823:4023:38, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)23:40, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)37
7NAIK DIH23:4723:4823:47, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)23:48, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)42
8PIPRI DIH00:0800:1000:08, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)00:10, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)47
9PANIARA HALT00:1700:1800:17, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)00:18, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)51
10MAU JN00:4001:1000:40, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)01:10, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)58
11PALIGARH01:2101:2201:21, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)01:22, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)65
12KHURAHAT01:3601:3801:36, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)01:38, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)70
13MUHAMMADABAD01:5001:5201:50, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)01:52, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)79
14SATHIAON02:0802:1002:08, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)02:10, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)88
15SIDHARI HALT02:1902:2102:19, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)02:21, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)98
16AZAMGARH02:3502:4002:35, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)02:40, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)101
17SARAI RANI02:4802:5002:48, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)02:50, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)108
18PHARIHA02:5803:1002:58, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)03:10, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)116
19SANJARPUR03:1603:1703:16, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)03:17, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)121
20SARAI MIR03:3803:4003:38, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)03:40, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)126
21KHORASON ROAD03:5303:5503:53, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)03:55, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)136
22DIDARGANJ ROAD04:1004:1204:10, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)04:12, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)142
23KHANJA HALT04:2004:2104:20, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)04:21, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)149
24SHAHGANJ JN04:45Destination04:45, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)Destination157
Updated at: 18:42, 25th March 2019 IST