Running Status of ARJ SHG SPL (55164) Origin Start Date 14-01-2019

                   
Train has reached destination SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) at 15 Jan 05:35.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AUNRIHAR JN.Source22:50Source22:50, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)-157
2MAHPUR23:0123:0323:05, 14 Jan 2019 (-4m)23:25, 14 Jan 2019 (-22m)-148
3SADAL23:1123:1323:34, 14 Jan 2019 (-23m)23:36, 14 Jan 2019 (-23m)-138
4HURMUJPUR(HALT)23:1923:2023:42, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)23:43, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-132
5JAKHANIAN23:2523:2723:52, 14 Jan 2019 (-27m)23:54, 14 Jan 2019 (-27m)-129
6DULLAHAPUR23:3823:4000:06, 15 Jan 2019 (-28m)00:08, 15 Jan 2019 (-28m)-120
7NAIK DIH23:4723:4800:15, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)00:16, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-115
8PIPRI DIH00:0800:1000:19, 15 Jan 2019 (-11m)00:20, 15 Jan 2019 (-10m)-110
9PANIARA HALT00:1500:1600:25, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)00:26, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-106
10MAU JN00:4001:1000:37, 15 Jan 2019 (+3m)01:10, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-99
11PALIGARH01:1901:2001:29, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)01:30, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-92
12KHURAHAT01:3601:3801:30, 15 Jan 2019 (+6m)01:55, 15 Jan 2019 (-17m)-87
13MUHAMMADABAD01:5001:5202:09, 15 Jan 2019 (-19m)02:11, 15 Jan 2019 (-19m)-78
14SATHIAON02:0802:1002:28, 15 Jan 2019 (-20m)02:30, 15 Jan 2019 (-20m)-69
15SIDHARI HALT02:1902:2002:39, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)02:40, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-59
16AZAMGARH02:3502:4002:48, 15 Jan 2019 (-13m)02:53, 15 Jan 2019 (-13m)-56
17SARAI RANI02:4802:5003:05, 15 Jan 2019 (-17m)03:07, 15 Jan 2019 (-17m)-49
18PHARIHA02:5803:1003:18, 15 Jan 2019 (-20m)03:34, 15 Jan 2019 (-24m)-41
19SANJARPUR03:1603:1703:40, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)03:41, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-36
20SARAI MIR03:3803:4003:50, 15 Jan 2019 (-12m)03:52, 15 Jan 2019 (-12m)-31
21KHORASON ROAD03:5303:5504:04, 15 Jan 2019 (-11m)04:06, 15 Jan 2019 (-11m)-21
22DIDARGANJ ROAD04:1004:1204:15, 15 Jan 2019 (-5m)05:05, 15 Jan 2019 (-53m)-15
23KHANJA HALT04:2004:2105:13, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)05:14, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-8
24SHAHGANJ JN04:45Destination05:35, 15 Jan 2019 (-50m)Destination
 Updated at: 16:54, 16th January 2019 IST