train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 5 Minutes when it crossed AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) at 15:30, 19 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AUNRIHAR JNSource15:25Source15:30, 19 Feb 2018 (-5m)
2FARIDAHA15:3315:3515:38, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:39, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
3DUDHAUNDA H15:4115:4215:45, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:46, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)11
4DOBHI H15:5615:5815:56, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:58, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)21
5KERAKAT H16:0816:0916:08, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:09, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)30
6GANGAULI H16:1716:1816:17, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:18, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)35
7MUFTIGANJ16:2416:2616:24, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:26, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)42
8YADVENDRANAGAR H16:3916:4016:39, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:40, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)52
9JAUNPUR JN17:10Destination17:10, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination58