train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AUNRIHAR JNSource07:30Source07:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2FARIDAHA07:3807:3907:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
3DUDHAUNDA H07:4507:4607:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)11
4DOBHI H07:5407:5607:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)21
5KERAKAT H08:0508:0608:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)30
6GANGAULI H08:1408:1508:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)35
7MUFTIGANJ08:2008:2208:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)42
8YADVENDRANAGAR H08:3208:3308:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)52
9JAUNPUR JN09:15Destination09:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination58