Running Status of BUI SHG PASS (55139) Origin Start Date 22-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived MUHAMMADABAD (MMA) at 17:44, 22 Mar 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BALLIASource17:10Source17:10, 22 Mar 2019 (RT)-91
2SAGARPALI17:1717:1817:17, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)17:18, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-86
3PHEPHNA JN17:2517:2717:25, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)17:27, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-81
4JIGNI KHAS17:3217:3417:32, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)17:34, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-75
5CHILKAHAR17:3917:4117:39, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)17:41, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-70
6SANWARA17:4717:4917:47, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)17:49, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-65
7RASRA17:5617:5817:56, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)17:58, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-58
8RAJMALPUR ROAD18:0718:0818:07, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)18:08, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-51
9RATANPURA18:1618:1818:16, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)18:18, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-45
10HALDHARPUR18:2618:2718:26, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)18:27, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-35
11INDARA JN18:4518:5018:45, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)18:50, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-30
12MAU JN19:0519:1519:05, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:15, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-22
13PALIGARH19:2419:2519:24, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:25, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-14
14KHURAHAT19:3019:3219:30, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:32, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-10
15MUHAMMADABAD19:4019:4217:44, 22 Mar 2019 (+1:56h)19:42, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)

0

16SATHIAON19:5019:5219:50, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:52, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)9
17SIDHARI HALT20:0220:0320:02, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)20:03, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)18
18AZAMGARH20:2020:2520:20, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)20:25, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)21
19SARAI RANI20:3120:3320:31, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)20:33, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)29
20PHARIHA20:4120:4220:41, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)20:42, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)36
21SANJARPUR20:5020:5120:50, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)20:51, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)41
22SARAI MIR20:5821:0020:58, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)21:00, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)47
23KHORASON ROAD21:2121:2321:21, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)21:23, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)56
24DIDARGANJ ROAD21:3121:3321:31, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)21:33, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)62
25KHANJA HALT21:4221:4321:42, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)21:43, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)70
26SHAHGANJ JN22:35Destination22:35, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)Destination78
Updated at: 18:10, 22nd March 2019 IST