Running Status of BUI SHG PASS (55139) Origin Start Date 14-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) at 22:35, 14 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BALLIASource17:10Source17:10, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)-153
2SAGARPALI17:1817:1917:38, 14 Jan 2019 (-20m)17:40, 14 Jan 2019 (-21m)-148
3PHEPHNA JN17:2517:2717:47, 14 Jan 2019 (-22m)17:49, 14 Jan 2019 (-22m)-143
4JIGNI KHAS17:3417:3517:56, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)17:57, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-137
5CHILKAHAR17:4117:4318:06, 14 Jan 2019 (-25m)18:08, 14 Jan 2019 (-25m)-132
6SANWARA17:4917:5018:14, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:15, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-127
7RASRA17:5818:0018:27, 14 Jan 2019 (-29m)18:29, 14 Jan 2019 (-29m)-120
8RAJMALPUR ROAD18:0818:0918:37, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:38, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-113
9RATANPURA18:1618:1818:50, 14 Jan 2019 (-34m)18:52, 14 Jan 2019 (-34m)-107
10HALDHARPUR18:2718:2819:01, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:02, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-97
11INDARA JN18:4518:5319:20, 14 Jan 2019 (-35m)19:22, 14 Jan 2019 (-29m)-92
12MAU JN19:0519:1519:38, 14 Jan 2019 (-33m)19:50, 14 Jan 2019 (-35m)-84
13PALIGARH19:2519:2620:00, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:01, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-76
14KHURAHAT19:3219:3420:15, 14 Jan 2019 (-43m)20:17, 14 Jan 2019 (-43m)-72
15MUHAMMADABAD19:4219:4420:28, 14 Jan 2019 (-46m)20:30, 14 Jan 2019 (-46m)-62
16SATHIAON19:5219:5420:39, 14 Jan 2019 (-47m)20:41, 14 Jan 2019 (-47m)-53
17SIDHARI HALT20:0320:0420:50, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:51, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-44
18AZAMGARH20:2020:2520:55, 14 Jan 2019 (-35m)21:00, 14 Jan 2019 (-35m)-41
19SARAI RANI20:3320:3521:10, 14 Jan 2019 (-37m)21:12, 14 Jan 2019 (-37m)-33
20PHARIHA20:4220:4421:20, 14 Jan 2019 (-38m)21:22, 14 Jan 2019 (-38m)-26
21SANJARPUR20:5120:5221:29, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)21:30, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-21
22SARAI MIR21:0021:0221:36, 14 Jan 2019 (-36m)21:38, 14 Jan 2019 (-36m)-15
23KHORASON ROAD21:2321:2521:50, 14 Jan 2019 (-27m)21:52, 14 Jan 2019 (-27m)-6
24DIDARGANJ ROAD22:0822:1022:05, 14 Jan 2019 (+3m)22:25, 14 Jan 2019 (-15m)
25KHANJA HALT22:1822:1922:33, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)22:34, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)8
26SHAHGANJ JN22:35Destination22:35, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination16
 Updated at: 17:16, 15th January 2019 IST