train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet. Train is CANCELLED between AZAMGARH (AMH) to SHAHGANJ JN (SHG).
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BALLIASource05:25Source05:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2SAGARPALI05:3105:3305:31, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:33, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
3PHEPHNA JN05:4205:4405:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:44, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
4JIGNI KHAS H05:5605:5705:56, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:57, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)16
5CHILKAHAR06:0206:0406:02, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:04, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)21
6SANWARA H06:1706:1806:17, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)25
7RASRA06:2606:2806:26, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:28, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)32
8RAJMALPUR ROAD H06:3706:3806:37, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)40
9RATANPURA06:4406:4606:44, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)46
10HALDHARPUR F06:5606:5706:56, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:57, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
11INDARA JN07:0507:0707:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:07, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)60
12MAU JN07:2707:4507:27, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)68
13PALIGARH H07:5407:5507:54, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)76
14KHURAHAT07:5908:0207:59, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:02, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)81
15MUHAMMADABAD08:1808:2008:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)90
16SATHIAON08:4108:4308:41, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)99
17SIDHARI H08:5308:5408:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:54, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)109
18AZAMGARH09:0009:0509:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)CANCELLED112
19SARAI RANI09:1009:12CANCELLEDCANCELLED119
20PHARIHA09:2809:30CANCELLEDCANCELLED126
21SANJARPUR H09:3809:39CANCELLEDCANCELLED132
22SARAI MIR09:4809:50CANCELLEDCANCELLED137
23KHORASON ROAD10:0810:10CANCELLEDCANCELLED147
24DIDARGANJ ROAD10:3810:40CANCELLEDCANCELLED153
25KHANJA H10:4810:50CANCELLEDCANCELLED160
26SHAHGANJ JN11:15DestinationCANCELLEDDestination168