train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) at 11:00, 18 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BALLIASource05:25Source05:25, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)-169
2SAGARPALI05:3105:3305:45, 18 Jul 2018 (-14m)05:47, 18 Jul 2018 (-14m)-164
3PHEPHNA JN05:4205:4405:57, 18 Jul 2018 (-15m)05:59, 18 Jul 2018 (-15m)-159
4JIGNI KHAS H05:5605:5706:11, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:12, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-153
5CHILKAHAR06:0206:0406:18, 18 Jul 2018 (-16m)06:24, 18 Jul 2018 (-20m)-148
6SANWARA H06:1706:1806:37, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:38, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-143
7RASRA06:2606:2806:52, 18 Jul 2018 (-26m)06:55, 18 Jul 2018 (-27m)-136
8RAJMALPUR ROAD H06:3706:3807:04, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:05, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-129
9RATANPURA06:4406:4607:07, 18 Jul 2018 (-23m)07:08, 18 Jul 2018 (-22m)-123
10HALDHARPUR F06:5606:5707:18, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:19, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-113
11INDARA JN07:0507:0707:23, 18 Jul 2018 (-18m)07:25, 18 Jul 2018 (-18m)-108
12MAU JN07:2707:4507:43, 18 Jul 2018 (-16m)07:53, 18 Jul 2018 (-8m)-100
13PALIGARH H07:5407:5508:02, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:03, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-92
14KHURAHAT07:5908:0208:06, 18 Jul 2018 (-7m)08:08, 18 Jul 2018 (-6m)-88
15MUHAMMADABAD08:1808:2008:18, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)08:20, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)-78
16SATHIAON08:4108:4308:32, 18 Jul 2018 (+9m)08:44, 18 Jul 2018 (-1m)-69
17SIDHARI H08:5308:5408:54, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:55, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-60
18AZAMGARH09:0009:0509:00, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)09:05, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)-57
19SARAI RANI09:1009:1209:13, 18 Jul 2018 (-3m)09:15, 18 Jul 2018 (-3m)-49
20PHARIHA09:2809:3009:28, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)09:38, 18 Jul 2018 (-8m)-42
21SANJARPUR H09:3809:3909:46, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:47, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-37
22SARAI MIR09:4809:5009:48, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:50, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-31
23KHORASON ROAD10:0810:1010:10, 18 Jul 2018 (-2m)10:12, 18 Jul 2018 (-2m)-22
24DIDARGANJ ROAD10:3810:4010:22, 18 Jul 2018 (+16m)10:42, 18 Jul 2018 (-2m)-16
25KHANJA H10:4810:5010:50, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:51, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-8
26SHAHGANJ JN11:15Destination11:00, 18 Jul 2018 (+15m)Destination