train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has been rescheduled to 09:30, 25 Feb 2018 at AZAMGARH (AMH).
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AZAMGARHSource05:00Source09:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2SIDHARI H05:0505:0609:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:36, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)2
3SATHIAON05:1405:1609:44, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)12
4MUHAMMADABAD05:2405:2609:54, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:56, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)21
5KHURAHAT05:3405:3610:04, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:06, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)30
6PALIGARH H05:4305:4410:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:14, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)35
7MAU JN06:0006:2510:24, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:49, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)43
8PANIARA H06:3206:3310:56, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:57, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)49
9PIPRI DIH06:4006:4211:02, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:04, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)53
10NAYAK DIH H06:5106:5211:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:14, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)58
11DULLAHAPUR07:0807:1011:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:32, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
12JAKHANIAN07:2807:3011:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:52, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)72
13HURMUJPUR H07:3607:3711:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:59, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)76
14SADAT07:4807:5012:02, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:04, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)82
15MAHPUR08:2108:2312:32, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:34, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)91
16AUNRIHAR JN08:4508:5012:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)100
17RAJAWARI08:5809:0013:03, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)109
18KADIPUR09:0809:1013:03, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)115
19SARNATH09:2309:2513:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:17, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)125
20VARANASI CITY09:55Destination13:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination131