train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination VARANASI CITY (BCY) at 10:25, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BALLIASource05:45Source05:45, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-136
2SAGARPALI05:5205:5405:56, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)05:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)-131
3PHEPHNA JN06:0106:0306:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)06:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)-126
4CHIT BARAGAON06:1006:1106:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)06:17, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)-120
5TAJPUR DEHMA06:1806:1906:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)06:27, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)-112
6KARIMUDDIN PUR06:2606:2706:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)06:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)-105
7DHONDHA DIH06:3406:3506:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)06:47, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)-98
8YUSUFPUR06:4306:4406:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)06:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)-91
9SHAHBAZ KULI06:5106:5207:06, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)07:13, 22 Feb 2018 (-21m)-83
10GHAZIPUR GHAT F07:0107:0207:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-75
11GHAZIPUR CITY07:1007:1507:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)07:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)-71
12ANKUSPUR07:2207:2307:46, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)08:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-49m)-63
13SAHERI H07:2807:2908:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-60
14NANDGANJ07:3707:3808:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-53m)08:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-54m)-53
15BASUCHAK H07:4307:4408:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-48
16TARAON07:4807:4908:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-57m)08:47, 22 Feb 2018 (-58m)-44
17SAIYEDPUR BHITRI07:5707:5808:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:00h)08:59, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:01h)-36
18AUNRIHAR JN08:2308:2509:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-47m)09:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-47m)-31
19RAJAWARI08:3308:3509:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-55m)09:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-55m)-23
20KADIPUR08:4208:4409:43, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:01h)09:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:01h)-17
21SARNATH08:5809:0010:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:02h)10:11, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:11h)-7
22VARANASI CITY09:25Destination10:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:00h)Destination