train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1GORAKHPUR JNSource17:25Source17:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2GORAKHPUR CANT17:3517:3717:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)3
3UNAULA17:4617:4817:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
4PIPRAICH18:0018:0218:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)19
5MAHUAWA KHURD18:1018:1118:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)26
6BODARWAR18:1518:1718:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)30
7KAPTANGANJ JN18:2618:3018:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)39
8KHUSHAL NAGAR18:3718:3818:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)46
9GHUGHULI18:4418:4618:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)53
10SISWA BAZAR18:5618:5818:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)65
11GURLI RAMGARHWA19:0719:0819:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)70
12KHADA19:1819:2019:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)79
13PANIAHWA20:1020:1220:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)86
14VALMIKINAGAR RD20:3820:4020:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)99
15ASWANI HALT20:4720:4820:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)103
16BAGAHA20:5721:0220:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)108
17KHARPOKHRA21:1121:1321:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)117
18BHAIROGANJ21:2221:2421:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)126
19HARINAGAR21:3421:3621:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)134
20CHAMUA21:4721:4921:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)142
21NARKATIAGANJ JN22:15Destination22:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination150