Running Status of BTH GKP PASS (55079) Origin Start Date 16-11-2018

                   
Train has reached destination GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) at 01:34, 17 Nov 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BETTIAHSource08:45Source15:25, 16 Nov 2018 (-6:40h)-187
2PRAJAPATI(HALT)08:4908:5015:29, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)15:30, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)-184
3KUMARBAGH08:5708:5815:40, 16 Nov 2018 (-6:43h)15:42, 16 Nov 2018 (-6:44h)-177
4CHANPATIA09:0709:0815:53, 16 Nov 2018 (-6:46h)15:55, 16 Nov 2018 (-6:47h)-170
5RAMESHWAR NAGAR H09:1509:1616:02, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)16:03, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)-165
6SATHI09:2409:2616:08, 16 Nov 2018 (-6:44h)16:10, 16 Nov 2018 (-6:44h)-161
7MUSHARWA H09:3309:3416:17, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)16:18, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)-156
8NARKATIAGANJ JN10:0510:1016:27, 16 Nov 2018 (-6:22h)16:47, 16 Nov 2018 (-6:37h)-150
9CHAMUA10:1610:1817:02, 16 Nov 2018 (-6:46h)17:04, 16 Nov 2018 (-6:46h)-143
10HARINAGAR10:3210:3417:17, 16 Nov 2018 (-6:45h)17:19, 16 Nov 2018 (-6:45h)-135
11BHAIROGANJ10:4410:4617:32, 16 Nov 2018 (-6:48h)17:47, 16 Nov 2018 (-7:01h)-127
12KHARPOKHRA10:5410:5617:59, 16 Nov 2018 (-7:05h)18:01, 16 Nov 2018 (-7:05h)-118
13BAGAHA11:1711:2218:14, 16 Nov 2018 (-6:57h)18:16, 16 Nov 2018 (-6:54h)-109
14ASWANI HALT11:2911:3018:23, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)18:24, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)-104
15VALMIKINAGAR RD11:4711:4918:31, 16 Nov 2018 (-6:44h)18:33, 16 Nov 2018 (-6:44h)-99
16PANIAHWA12:1512:1718:55, 16 Nov 2018 (-6:40h)18:56, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)-86
17KHADA12:2812:3019:15, 16 Nov 2018 (-6:47h)19:17, 16 Nov 2018 (-6:47h)-80
18GURLI RAMGARHWA12:4312:4419:30, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)19:31, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)-71
19SISWA BAZAR12:4912:5119:29, 16 Nov 2018 (-6:40h)19:41, 16 Nov 2018 (-6:50h)-65
20GHUGHULI13:0113:0319:52, 16 Nov 2018 (-6:51h)20:00, 16 Nov 2018 (-6:57h)-54
21KHUSHAL NAGAR13:0913:1020:06, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)20:07, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)-47
22KAPTANGANJ JN13:2613:3120:15, 16 Nov 2018 (-6:49h)21:05, 16 Nov 2018 (-7:34h)-39
23BODARWAR13:3913:4121:30, 16 Nov 2018 (-7:51h)21:40, 16 Nov 2018 (-7:59h)-31
24MAHUAWA KHURD13:5213:5321:51, 16 Nov 2018 (ETA)21:52, 16 Nov 2018 (ETD)-27
25PIPRAICH14:0014:0121:55, 16 Nov 2018 (-7:55h)22:10, 16 Nov 2018 (-8:09h)-20
26UNAULA14:1214:1422:40, 16 Nov 2018 (-8:28h)22:45, 16 Nov 2018 (-8:31h)-11
27GORAKHPUR CANT14:4314:4522:57, 16 Nov 2018 (-8:14h)01:15, 17 Nov 2018 (-10:30h)-3
28GORAKHPUR JN15:00Destination01:34, 17 Nov 2018 (-10:34h)Destination
 Updated at: 08:26, 17th November 2018 IST