train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARHNISource15:20Source15:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2MAHADEVA BUZURG H15:2715:2815:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
3PARSA15:3415:3615:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)12
4MAHTHA BAZAR H15:4315:4415:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)16
5SHOHRATGARH15:5515:5715:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)21
6CHILHIA16:0416:0616:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
7AHIRAULI H16:1416:1516:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)34
8NAUGARH16:2216:2416:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)40
9USKA BAZAR16:3316:3516:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)49
10BRIJMANGANJ16:4316:4516:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)58
11LEHRA F16:5116:5216:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)62
12ANAND NAGAR17:1517:2017:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)71
13LOHARPURWA H17:2517:2617:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)74
14CAMPIERGANJ17:3117:3317:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)79
15RAMCHAURA H17:4017:4117:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)83
16MAHAWAN KHOR H17:4517:4617:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)85
17RAWATGANJ F17:5017:5117:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)87
18PEPPEGANJ17:5417:5617:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)90
19KAURIA JUNGLE H18:0418:0518:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)96
20MANIRAM18:1118:1318:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)102
21NAKAHA JUNGLE18:2918:3118:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)107
22GORAKHPUR JN18:50Destination18:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination112