Running Status of GKP CPR PASS (55020) Origin Start Date 18-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived CHHAPRA (CPR) at 14:20, 18 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1GORAKHPUR JNSource08:30Source09:03, 18 Jan 2019 (-33m)-176
2GORAKHPUR CANT08:4508:4709:14, 18 Jan 2019 (-29m)09:18, 18 Jan 2019 (-31m)-173
3KUSMHI08:5608:5809:33, 18 Jan 2019 (-37m)09:35, 18 Jan 2019 (-37m)-163
4SARDARNAGAR09:0409:0609:43, 18 Jan 2019 (-39m)09:45, 18 Jan 2019 (-39m)-157
5CHAURI CHAURA09:1209:1409:50, 18 Jan 2019 (-38m)09:51, 18 Jan 2019 (-37m)-151
6GAURI BAZAR09:2309:2510:03, 18 Jan 2019 (-40m)10:05, 18 Jan 2019 (-40m)-142
7BAITALPUR09:3309:3510:17, 18 Jan 2019 (-44m)10:19, 18 Jan 2019 (-44m)-133
8DEORIA SADAR09:4510:1410:30, 18 Jan 2019 (-45m)10:35, 18 Jan 2019 (-21m)-127
9AHALYAPUR10:2010:2110:41, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:42, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-120
10NUNKHAR10:2810:3010:50, 18 Jan 2019 (-22m)10:52, 18 Jan 2019 (-22m)-113
11BHATNI JN10:4010:4511:03, 18 Jan 2019 (-23m)11:08, 18 Jan 2019 (-23m)-106
12NONAPAR10:5110:5211:14, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:15, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-101
13BHATPAR RANI11:0011:0211:23, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:25, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-93
14BANKATA11:1011:1211:32, 18 Jan 2019 (-22m)11:34, 18 Jan 2019 (-22m)-85
15MAIRWA11:2411:4011:43, 18 Jan 2019 (-19m)11:45, 18 Jan 2019 (-5m)-78
16KARCHHUE11:4611:4711:51, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:52, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-72
17JIRADEI11:5311:5511:59, 18 Jan 2019 (-6m)12:30, 18 Jan 2019 (-35m)-67
18SIWAN JN12:1312:2012:48, 18 Jan 2019 (-35m)12:53, 18 Jan 2019 (-33m)-57
19PACHRUKHI12:2812:3013:02, 18 Jan 2019 (-34m)13:04, 18 Jan 2019 (-34m)-48
20DURAUNDHA JN12:3812:4013:14, 18 Jan 2019 (-36m)13:16, 18 Jan 2019 (-36m)-39
21CHAINWA12:4812:5013:25, 18 Jan 2019 (-37m)13:27, 18 Jan 2019 (-37m)-31
22MAHENDRANATH12:5512:5613:32, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)13:33, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-29
23EKMA13:0113:0313:37, 18 Jan 2019 (-36m)13:39, 18 Jan 2019 (-36m)-24
24DAUDPUR13:1313:1513:49, 18 Jan 2019 (-36m)13:51, 18 Jan 2019 (-36m)-15
25KOPA SAMHOTA13:3413:3613:58, 18 Jan 2019 (-24m)14:00, 18 Jan 2019 (-24m)-7
26TEKNIWAS13:5513:5714:08, 18 Jan 2019 (-13m)14:13, 18 Jan 2019 (-16m)
27CHHAPRA14:20Destination14:20, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination4
 Updated at: 09:16, 19th January 2019 IST