train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1CHHAPRASource17:45Source17:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2TEK NEWAS17:5117:5217:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)4
3KOPA SAMHOTA17:5817:5917:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
4DAUDPUR18:0718:0818:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)19
5EKMA18:1618:1718:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)27
6MAHENDRANATH H18:2318:2418:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)32
7CHAINWA18:2818:2918:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)35
8DURAUNDHA JN18:3718:3818:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)43
9PACHRUKHI18:4618:4718:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)52
10SIWAN JN18:5919:0418:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)60
11JIRADEI19:1319:1419:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)71
12KARCHHUE H19:2019:2119:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)76
13MAIRWA19:2719:2819:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)82
14BANKATA19:4319:4519:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)88
15BHATPAR RANI19:5719:5819:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)96
16NONAPAR F20:1220:1320:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)104
17BHATNI JN20:35Destination20:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination109