train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource23:30Source23:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2SABARMATI JN23:4123:4323:41, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
3CHANDLODIYA23:5123:5323:51, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)11
4KHODIYAR00:0300:0500:03, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)20
5KALOL00:1700:1900:17, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:19, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)31
6ISAND00:2000:2200:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:22, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)36
7PANSAR00:2400:2600:24, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:26, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)38
8JHULASAN00:3100:3300:31, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:33, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
9DANGARWA00:4100:4300:41, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:43, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)62
10AMBLIYASAN00:5901:0100:59, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:01, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)70
11JAGUDAN01:0601:0801:06, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:08, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)78
12MAHESANA JN01:2501:2701:25, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:27, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)87
13BHANDU MOTIDAU01:3401:3601:34, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:36, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)97
14UNJHA02:2202:2402:22, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:24, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)109
15KAMLI02:5602:5802:56, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:58, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)116
16SIDDHPUR03:0803:1003:08, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)123
17DHAREWADA03:1703:1903:17, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:19, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)128
18CHHAPI03:2703:2903:27, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:29, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)136
19UMARDASHI03:4903:5103:49, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:51, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)144
20PALANPUR JN04:4505:1504:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:15, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)153
21KARJODA05:2505:2605:25, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:26, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)158
22CHITRASANI05:3805:3905:38, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:39, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)164
23JETHI05:4505:4605:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:46, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)168
24IQBAL GADH05:5906:0005:59, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)175
25SAROTRA ROAD06:0706:0806:07, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:08, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)182
26SHRI AMIRGADH06:1806:1906:18, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:19, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)187
27MAVAL06:3406:3506:34, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:35, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)196
28ABU ROAD06:5007:4506:50, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)205
29MORTHALA07:5507:5607:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:56, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)208
30KIVARLI08:0508:0608:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:06, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)214
31BHIMANA08:2108:2208:21, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:22, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)222
32SWARUPGANJ08:3708:3808:37, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:38, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)231
33BANAS08:5308:5408:53, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:54, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)239
34SIROHI ROAD09:0209:0409:02, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:04, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)249
35KESHAVGANJ09:1209:1309:12, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:13, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)257
36NANA09:2109:2209:21, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:22, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)266
37KOTHAR09:3109:3209:31, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:32, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)272
38MORI BERA09:3809:3909:38, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:39, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)278
39JAWAI BANDH09:4809:4909:48, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:49, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)288
40BIROLIYA10:0710:0810:07, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:08, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)296
41FALNA10:2310:2810:23, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:28, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)304
42KHIMEL10:3610:3710:36, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:37, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)312
43RANI10:4310:4510:43, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)319
44JAWALI11:0511:0611:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:06, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)334
45SOMESAR11:1511:1611:15, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:16, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)342
46BHINWALIYA11:2511:2611:25, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:26, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)348
47BANTA RNATHGARH11:3811:3911:38, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:39, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)354
48AUWA11:5111:5211:51, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:52, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)362
49MARWAR JN12:0512:1012:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)370
50DHARESHWAR12:2612:2712:26, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:27, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)379
51SOJAT ROAD12:4112:4212:41, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:42, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)391
52BAGRI NAGAR12:5112:5212:51, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:52, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)396
53CHANDAWAL13:0913:1013:09, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)406
54GURIYA13:2113:2213:21, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:22, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)417
55HARIPUR13:3013:3113:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:31, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)424
56BAR13:4313:4513:43, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)435
57SENDRA13:5413:5613:54, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:56, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)444
58AMARPURA14:0314:0514:03, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)452
59BEAWAR14:1314:1514:13, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:15, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)458
60BANGURGRAM14:2214:2314:22, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:23, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)463
61PIPLAJ14:2514:2714:25, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:27, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)468
62KHARWA14:3614:3714:36, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:37, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)474
63MANGALIYAWAS15:1015:1215:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:12, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)485
64MAKRERA15:1815:2015:18, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)490
65SARADHNA15:2815:3015:28, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)495
66DAURAI15:5515:5615:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:56, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)503
67AJMER JN17:0518:1517:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:15, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)510
68MADAR JN18:2818:2918:28, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:29, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)517
69LADPURA18:3718:3818:37, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:38, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)524
70GEGAL AKHRI18:4518:4618:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:46, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)530
71KISHANGARH18:5618:5718:56, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:57, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)539
72TILONIYA19:1319:1419:13, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:14, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)550
73GAHLOTA19:2019:2119:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:21, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)554
74SALI19:2819:2919:28, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:29, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)561
75SAKHUN19:3619:3719:36, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:37, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)568
76DANTRA19:4519:4619:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:46, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)575
77NARAINA19:5219:5319:52, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:53, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)580
78PHULERA JN20:1020:1520:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:15, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)590
79HIRNODA20:2220:2320:22, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:23, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)598
80DHINDA20:2920:3020:29, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)603
81ASALPUR JOBNER20:3620:3820:36, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:38, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)608
82BOBAS21:1221:1321:12, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:13, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)616
83SHEO SINGH PURA21:2121:2221:21, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:22, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)623
84DHANAKYA21:2921:3021:29, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)626
85KANAKPURA21:3821:3921:38, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:39, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)636
86JAIPUR22:50Destination22:50, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination645