Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource23:30Source23:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2SABARMATI JN23:4223:4423:42, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:44, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)5
3CHANDLODIYA23:5423:5623:54, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:56, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)11
4KHODIYAR00:0600:0800:06, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:08, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)20
5KALOL00:1800:2000:18, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)31
6ISAND00:2400:2500:24, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:25, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)36
7PANSAR00:2800:2900:28, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:29, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)39
8JHULASAN00:3400:3600:34, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:36, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)56
9DANGARWA00:4400:4600:44, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:46, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)62
10AMBLIYASAN00:5901:0100:59, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:01, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)70
11JAGUDAN01:0901:1101:09, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:11, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)78
12MAHESANA JN01:2501:2701:25, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:27, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)88
13BHANDU MOTIDAU01:3601:3801:36, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:38, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)98
14UNJHA01:5401:5601:54, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:56, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)110
15KAMLI02:0602:0802:06, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:08, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)117
16SIDDHPUR02:1702:1902:17, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:19, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)123
17DHAREWADA02:4002:4202:40, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:42, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)129
18CHHAPI02:5302:5502:53, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:55, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)136
19UMARDASHI03:5804:0003:58, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)144
20PALANPUR JN04:4505:1504:45, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:15, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)153
21KARJODA05:2305:2405:23, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:24, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)159
22CHITRASANI05:3205:3305:32, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:33, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)165
23IQBAL GADH05:5305:5405:53, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:54, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)175
24SAROTRA ROAD06:0306:0406:03, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:04, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)183
25SHRI AMIRGADH06:1706:1806:17, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:18, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)188
26MAVAL06:3106:3206:31, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:32, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)196
27ABU ROAD06:5007:4006:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:40, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)206
28MORTHALA07:4807:4907:48, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:49, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)209
29KIVARLI07:5807:5907:58, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:59, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)215
30BHIMANA08:1308:1408:13, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:14, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)222
31SWARUPGANJ08:2408:2508:24, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:25, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)231
32BANAS08:3508:3608:35, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:36, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)239
33Unknown Station08:4608:4808:46, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:48, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)250
34KESHAVGANJ08:5909:0008:59, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)258
35NANA09:1109:1209:11, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:12, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)266
36KOTHAR09:2209:2309:22, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:23, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)273
37MORI BERA09:3309:3409:33, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:34, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)279
38JAWAI BANDH09:4509:4709:45, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:47, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)288
39BIROLIYA09:5910:0009:59, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)296
40FALNA10:0710:1210:07, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:12, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)304
41KHIMEL10:2610:2710:26, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:27, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)313
42RANI10:3510:3610:35, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:36, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)319
43BHAGWANPURA10:4610:4710:46, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:47, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)327
44JAWALI10:5810:5910:58, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:59, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)334
45SOMESAR11:0911:1011:09, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:10, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)343
46BHINWALIYA11:1711:1811:17, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:18, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)349
47BANTA RNATHGARH11:2711:2811:27, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:28, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)355
48AUWA11:3611:3711:36, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:37, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)362
49MARWAR JN11:5411:5511:54, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:55, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)371
50DHARESHWAR12:1312:1412:13, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:14, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)380
51BHESANA12:2312:2412:23, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:24, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)386
52SOJAT ROAD12:3212:3312:32, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:33, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)392
53BAGRI NAGAR12:4212:4312:42, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:43, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)397
54BAGRI SAJJANPUR12:5112:5212:51, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:52, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)401
55CHANDAWAL12:5913:0012:59, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)407
56GURIYA13:1113:1213:11, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:12, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)417
57HARIPUR13:2213:2313:22, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:23, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)425
58BAR13:3313:3413:33, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:34, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)436
59SENDRA13:4313:4413:43, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:44, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)445
60AMARPURA13:5513:5613:55, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:56, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)453
61BEAWAR14:1514:1614:15, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:16, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)459
62BANGURGRAM14:2214:2314:22, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:23, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)464
63PIPLAJ14:2714:2814:27, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:28, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)468
64KHARWA14:3614:3714:36, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:37, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)474
65LAMANA14:5414:5514:54, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:55, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)480
66MANGALIYAWAS15:1215:1315:12, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:13, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)485
67MAKRERA15:2015:2215:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:22, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)490
68SARADHNA15:3015:3115:30, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:31, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)495
69DAURAI15:5615:5715:56, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:57, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)504
70AJMER JN17:0518:1317:05, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:13, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)511
71MADAR JN18:2818:2918:28, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:29, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)517
72LADPURA18:3718:3818:37, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:38, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)524
73GEGAL AKHRI18:4518:4618:45, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:46, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)530
74KISHANGARH18:5218:5318:52, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:53, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)540
75TILONIYA19:1119:1219:11, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:12, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)550
76GAHLOTA19:1819:1919:18, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:19, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)555
77SALI19:2619:2719:26, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:27, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)562
78SAKHUN19:3419:3519:34, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:35, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)568
79DANTRA19:4319:4419:43, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:44, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)576
80NARAINA19:5019:5119:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:51, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)580
81PHULERA JN20:0720:1220:07, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:12, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)591
82HIRNODA20:1920:2020:19, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)599
83DHINDA20:2620:2720:26, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:27, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)603
84ASALPUR JOBNER20:3320:3420:33, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:34, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)609
85BOBAS20:4320:4420:43, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:44, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)616
86SHEO SINGH PURA20:5120:5220:51, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:52, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)623
87DHANAKYA20:5720:5820:57, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:58, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)627
88KANAKPURA21:0721:0821:07, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:08, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)636
89JAIPUR22:50Destination22:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination645