Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 57 Minutes when it crossed IQBAL GADH (IQG) at 11:58, 15 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource06:15Source06:17, 15 Aug 2018 (-2m)-158
2SABARMATI JN06:2506:2706:37, 15 Aug 2018 (-12m)06:39, 15 Aug 2018 (-12m)-153
3CHANDLODIYA B06:3906:4106:50, 15 Aug 2018 (-11m)06:52, 15 Aug 2018 (-11m)-149
4KHODIYAR06:5106:5307:15, 15 Aug 2018 (-24m)07:17, 15 Aug 2018 (-24m)-140
5KALOL07:0307:0507:30, 15 Aug 2018 (-27m)07:32, 15 Aug 2018 (-27m)-129
6JHULASAN07:1507:1707:40, 15 Aug 2018 (-25m)07:42, 15 Aug 2018 (-25m)-119
7DANGARWA07:3607:3807:50, 15 Aug 2018 (-14m)07:52, 15 Aug 2018 (-14m)-113
8AMBLIYASAN07:5808:0008:01, 15 Aug 2018 (-3m)08:03, 15 Aug 2018 (-3m)-105
9JAGUDAN08:0808:1008:13, 15 Aug 2018 (-5m)08:28, 15 Aug 2018 (-18m)-97
10MAHESANA JN08:4208:4508:58, 15 Aug 2018 (-16m)09:00, 15 Aug 2018 (-15m)-87
11BHANDU MOTIDAU08:5308:5509:13, 15 Aug 2018 (-20m)09:15, 15 Aug 2018 (-20m)-77
12UNJHA09:0509:0709:27, 15 Aug 2018 (-22m)09:29, 15 Aug 2018 (-22m)-65
13KAMLI09:1409:1609:37, 15 Aug 2018 (-23m)09:39, 15 Aug 2018 (-23m)-58
14SIDDHPUR09:2309:2509:50, 15 Aug 2018 (-27m)09:51, 15 Aug 2018 (-26m)-52
15DHAREWADA09:3109:3309:58, 15 Aug 2018 (-27m)10:00, 15 Aug 2018 (-27m)-46
16CHHAPI09:4009:4210:09, 15 Aug 2018 (-29m)10:11, 15 Aug 2018 (-29m)-39
17UMARDASHI09:5009:5210:18, 15 Aug 2018 (-28m)10:20, 15 Aug 2018 (-28m)-31
18PALANPUR JN10:2310:2810:32, 15 Aug 2018 (-9m)10:37, 15 Aug 2018 (-9m)-22
19KARJODA10:3610:3710:45, 15 Aug 2018 (-9m)10:47, 15 Aug 2018 (-10m)-16
20CHITRASANI10:4310:4410:55, 15 Aug 2018 (-12m)11:08, 15 Aug 2018 (-24m)-10
21JETHI10:5110:5211:14, 15 Aug 2018 (-23m)11:15, 15 Aug 2018 (-23m)-6
22IQBAL GADH11:0011:0111:28, 15 Aug 2018 (-28m)11:58, 15 Aug 2018 (-57m)
23SAROTRA ROAD11:0911:1012:06, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:07, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)8
24SHRI AMIRGADH11:1611:1712:10, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:11, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)13
25MAVAL11:2611:2712:04, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:05, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)21
26ABU ROAD11:5012:1512:28, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:53, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)31
27MORTHALA12:2512:2613:03, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:04, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)34
28KIVARLI12:3412:3513:12, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:13, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)40
29BHIMANA12:4612:4713:24, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:25, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)47
30SWARUPGANJ12:5712:5813:35, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:36, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)56
31BANAS13:0713:0813:45, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:46, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)64
32Unknown Station13:1713:1913:54, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:56, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)74
33KESHAVGANJ13:2813:2914:05, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:06, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)82
34NANA13:3913:4014:14, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:15, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)91
35KOTHAR13:4913:5014:24, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:25, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)98
36MORI BERA14:0014:0114:33, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:34, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)104
37JAWAI BANDH14:0914:1114:42, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:44, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)113
38BIROLIYA14:1914:2014:50, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:51, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)121
39FALNA14:2914:3215:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:03, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)129
40KHIMEL14:4014:4115:09, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:10, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)138
41RANI14:4814:5015:17, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:19, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)144
42JAWALI15:1215:1315:34, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:35, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)159
43SOMESAR15:2115:2215:43, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:44, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)168
44BHINWALIYA15:2715:2815:49, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:50, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)174
45BANTA RNATHGARH15:3515:4815:57, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:10, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)180
46AUWA16:0016:0216:22, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:24, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)187
47MARWAR JN17:2517:4517:41, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:01, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)196
48RAJKIAWAS17:5517:5618:11, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:12, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)206
49BOMADRA18:0518:0618:21, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:22, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)216
50PALI MARWAR18:1618:2118:32, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:37, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)226
51KAIRLA18:3318:3418:49, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:50, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)241
52ROHAT18:4518:4619:01, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:02, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)255
53LUNI JN18:5819:0119:14, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:17, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)268
54HANWANT19:0819:0919:24, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:25, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)274
55SALAWAS19:1719:1819:33, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:34, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)283
56BASNI19:2619:2819:42, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:44, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)293
57BHAGAT KI KOTHI19:3319:3519:49, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:51, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)296
58JODHPUR JN20:25Destination20:31, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination299