train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 2:16 Hours when it arrived NANA (NANA) at 15:55, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource06:15Source06:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)-249
2SABARMATI JN06:2606:2806:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)06:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)-244
3CHANDLODIYA B06:3806:4006:49, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)06:54, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)-240
4KHODIYAR06:5006:5207:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)07:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-28m)-231
5KALOL07:0407:0607:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-28m)07:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-28m)-220
6JHULASAN07:1407:1607:43, 22 Feb 2018 (-29m)07:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-29m)-211
7DANGARWA07:3607:3807:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)07:54, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)-204
8AMBLIYASAN07:5808:0008:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)08:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-196
9JAGUDAN08:0808:1008:17, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)08:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-26m)-188
10MAHESANA JN08:4208:4508:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)08:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-179
11BHANDU MOTIDAU08:5308:5509:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)09:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)-169
12UNJHA09:0509:0709:14, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)09:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)-157
13KAMLI09:1409:1609:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)09:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)-150
14SIDDHPUR09:2309:2509:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)09:37, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)-143
15DHAREWADA09:3109:3309:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)09:46, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)-138
16CHHAPI09:4009:4209:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)09:59, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)-130
17UMARDASHI09:5009:5210:08, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)10:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)-122
18PALANPUR JN10:2310:2810:23, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)10:28, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-114
19KARJODA10:3610:3710:36, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)11:01, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)-108
20CHITRASANI10:4310:4411:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-26m)12:01, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:17h)-102
21JETHI10:5110:5212:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:18h)12:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:18h)-98
22IQBAL GADH11:0011:0112:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:18h)12:59, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:58h)-91
23SAROTRA ROAD11:0811:0913:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:04h)13:13, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:04h)-84
24SHRI AMIRGADH11:1511:1613:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:08h)13:24, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:08h)-79
25MAVAL11:2511:2613:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:08h)13:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:27h)-70
26ABU ROAD11:5012:1514:13, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:23h)14:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:05h)-61
27MORTHALA12:2512:2614:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:05h)14:31, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:05h)-58
28KIVARLI12:3412:3514:38, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:04h)14:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:05h)-52
29BHIMANA12:4612:4714:49, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:03h)14:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:03h)-44
30SWARUPGANJ12:5712:5815:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:03h)15:14, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:16h)-36
31BANAS13:0713:0815:24, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:17h)15:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:17h)-27
32SIROHI ROAD13:1713:1915:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:17h)15:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:17h)-17
33KESHAVGANJ13:2813:2915:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:17h)15:47, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:18h)-9
34NANA13:3913:4015:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:16h)15:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
35KOTHAR13:4913:5016:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
36MORI BERA14:0014:0116:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)12
37JAWAI BANDH14:0914:1116:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)22
38BIROLIYA14:1914:2016:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)30
39FALNA14:2914:3216:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)38
40KHIMEL14:4014:4116:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)46
41RANI14:4814:5016:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)53
42JAWALI15:1215:1317:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)68
43SOMESAR15:2115:2217:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)76
44BHINWALIYA15:2715:2817:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)82
45BANTA RNATHGARH15:3515:4817:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)88
46AUWA16:0016:0218:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)96
47MARWAR JN17:3017:4519:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)104
48RAJKIAWAS17:5617:5719:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)115
49BOMADRA18:0618:0720:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)124
50PALI MARWAR18:1818:2320:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)135
51KAIRLA18:3418:3520:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)150
52ROHAT18:4618:4720:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)163
53LUNI JN19:0119:0420:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)176
54HANWANT19:1119:1221:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)183
55SALAWAS19:2119:2221:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)191
56BASNI19:3119:3221:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)201
57BHAGAT KI KOTHI19:5319:5521:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)204
58JODHPUR JN20:25Destination22:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination208