train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 9 Minutes when it crossed BHATINDA B CABIN (BTIB) at 17:46, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHATINDA JNSource17:30Source17:30, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)-8
-BHATINDA B CABIN17:3717:3717:46, 23 Feb 2018 (-9m)17:46, 23 Feb 2018 (-9m)
2GAHRI BHAGI17:4417:4517:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:54, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)19
3SHERGARH17:5117:5318:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)25
4MANWALA KOT BAKHTU17:5918:0018:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:09, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
5BANGI NIHAL SINGH18:0518:0618:14, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)32
6RAMAN18:1118:1318:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:22, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)37
7RATANGARH KANAKWAL18:2018:2218:29, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:31, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)44
8KALANWALI18:3118:3318:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)51
9SUKHCHAIN18:4318:4418:52, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)59
10BARA GUDHA18:5118:5319:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)66
11SIRSA19:3019:4019:36, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:46, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)84
12BAJEKAN19:4719:4819:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:54, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)91
13SUCHAN KOTLI19:5719:5920:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)99
14JODHKA20:0620:0720:11, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)104
15DING20:1320:1520:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)109
16MEHUWALA20:2420:2520:29, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)117
17BHATTU20:3020:3220:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:37, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)120
18KHABRA KALAN20:3920:4020:44, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)126
19MANDI ADAMPUR20:4920:5120:54, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:56, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)137
20JAKHOD KHERA21:0321:0521:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)150
21NYOLI KALAN21:1221:1321:17, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)156
22HISAR21:4521:5521:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)166
23SATROD22:0822:1022:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)177
24MAYAR22:1722:1822:17, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)181
25HANSI22:2622:2722:26, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:27, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)189
26AURANG NAGAR22:3622:3722:36, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:37, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)196
27JITAKHERI22:4222:4322:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)199
28BAWANI KHERA22:5322:5422:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:54, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)208
29SUI23:0323:0423:03, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)217
30BHIWANI23:3023:4023:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)226
31MANHERU23:5123:5223:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:52, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)240
32CHARKHI DADRI00:0300:0500:03, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)253
33JHARILI00:1800:2000:18, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)267
34SUDHRANA00:2900:3100:29, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:31, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)276
35KOSLI00:3800:4000:38, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)281
36JATUSANA00:5000:5200:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:52, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)292
37KISHANGARH BALAWAS01:0101:0301:01, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:03, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)299
38REWARI01:50Destination01:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination309