train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHATINDA JNSource17:30Source17:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2GAHRI BHAGI17:4417:4517:44, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)28
3SHERGARH17:5117:5317:51, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:53, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)34
4MANWALA KOT BAKHTU17:5918:0017:59, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)37
5BANGI NIHAL SINGH18:0518:0618:05, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:06, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)40
6RAMAN18:1118:1318:11, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:13, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)46
7RATANGARH KANAKWAL18:2018:2218:20, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:22, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)52
8KALANWALI18:3118:3318:31, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:33, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)60
9SUKHCHAIN18:4318:4418:43, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:44, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)68
10BARA GUDHA18:5118:5318:51, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:53, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)75
11SIRSA19:3019:4019:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)93
12BAJEKAN19:4719:4819:47, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:48, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)99
13SUCHAN KOTLI19:5719:5919:57, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:59, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)108
14JODHKA20:0620:0720:06, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:07, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)112
15DING20:1320:1520:13, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)118
16MEHUWALA20:2420:2520:24, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:25, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)125
17BHATTU20:3020:3220:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:32, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)129
18KHABRA KALAN20:3920:4020:39, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)135
19MANDI ADAMPUR20:4920:5120:49, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:51, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)146
20JAKHOD KHERA21:0321:0521:03, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:05, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)159
21NYOLI KALAN21:1221:1321:12, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:13, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)165
22HISAR21:4521:5521:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)175
23SATROD22:0822:1022:08, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:10, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)185
24MAYAR22:1722:1822:17, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:18, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)190
25HANSI22:2622:2722:26, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:27, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)198
26AURANG NAGAR22:3622:3722:36, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:37, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)205
27JITAKHERI22:4222:4322:42, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:43, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)208
28BAWANI KHERA22:5322:5422:53, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:54, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)217
29SUI23:0323:0423:03, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:04, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)226
30BHIWANI23:3023:4023:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)235
31MANHERU23:5123:5223:51, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:52, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)248
32CHARKHI DADRI00:0300:0500:03, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:05, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)262
33JHARILI00:1800:2000:18, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:20, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)276
34SUDHRANA00:2900:3100:29, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:31, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)284
35KOSLI00:3800:4000:38, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:40, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)289
36JATUSANA00:5000:5200:50, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:52, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)300
37KISHANGARH BALAWAS01:0101:0301:01, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)01:03, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)308
38REWARI01:50Destination01:50, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination317