Running Status of SDLP SGNR PASS (54763) Origin Start Date 17-06-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived HANUMANGARH JN (HMH) at 15:37, 17 Jun 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1SADULPUR JNSource11:30Source11:30, 17 Jun 2019 (RT)-177
2PAHARSAR11:4211:4311:42, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)11:43, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-165
3NARWASI11:5011:5112:02, 17 Jun 2019 (-12m)12:04, 17 Jun 2019 (-13m)-160
4HANSIAWAS12:0212:0312:15, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)12:16, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-150
5SIDMUKH12:1112:1312:24, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)12:25, 17 Jun 2019 (-12m)-141
6ANUPSHAHR12:2412:2512:35, 17 Jun 2019 (-11m)12:37, 17 Jun 2019 (-12m)-131
7KALANA12:3412:3512:46, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)12:47, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-124
8TAHSIL BHADRA12:4912:5012:54, 17 Jun 2019 (-5m)12:58, 17 Jun 2019 (-8m)-113
9GOGAMERI13:0413:0513:12, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:14, 17 Jun 2019 (-9m)-99
10SRI RAMGARH HALT13:1413:1513:23, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:24, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-92
11DIPLANA13:2513:2613:34, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:30, 17 Jun 2019 (-4m)-84
12NOHAR13:3713:3913:41, 17 Jun 2019 (-4m)13:44, 17 Jun 2019 (-5m)-74
13BHUKARKA13:4913:5013:54, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:55, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-67
14KHINANIYAN14:0314:0414:08, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)14:06, 17 Jun 2019 (-2m)-55
15SURERA14:1314:1414:15, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)14:16, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-48
16ELLENABAD14:2614:2814:28, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)14:30, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-43
17TULWARA JHIL14:4214:4414:44, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)14:46, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-32
18TIBI14:5714:5914:59, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:01, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-23
19SALEMGARHMASANI15:0515:0615:07, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:08, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-20
20SHEREKAN15:1115:1215:11, 17 Jun 2019 (RT)15:13, 17 Jun 2019 (-1m)-17
21HANUMANGARHTOWN15:2215:2415:23, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:25, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)-6
22HANUMANGARH JN15:4016:0015:37, 17 Jun 2019 (+3m)16:00, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)

0

23JORKIAN16:0916:1016:09, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:10, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)8
24HIRNAWALI16:1616:1716:16, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:17, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)14
25DHOLIPAL16:2416:2516:24, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:25, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)20
26BUGLANWALI16:3516:3616:35, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:36, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)23
27BUDHSINGHWALA16:4116:4216:41, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:42, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)28
28SADULSHAHR16:5116:5216:51, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:52, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)38
29FATEH SINGHWALA17:0117:0217:01, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)17:02, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)44
30BANWALI17:1017:1117:10, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)17:11, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)52
31SHRI GANGANAGAR17:35Destination17:35, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)Destination67
Updated at: 16:05, 17th June 2019 IST