train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) at 15:50, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource06:25Source06:45, 20 Feb 2018 (-20m)-327
2AMBALA CITY06:3506:3607:07, 20 Feb 2018 (-32m)07:09, 20 Feb 2018 (-33m)-320
3SAMBHU06:4806:4907:20, 20 Feb 2018 (-32m)07:21, 20 Feb 2018 (-32m)-310
4RAJPURA JN07:0007:0207:34, 20 Feb 2018 (-34m)07:36, 20 Feb 2018 (-34m)-300
5KAULI07:1207:1307:50, 20 Feb 2018 (-38m)07:51, 20 Feb 2018 (-38m)-288
6DAUN KALAN07:2007:2208:01, 20 Feb 2018 (-41m)08:02, 20 Feb 2018 (-40m)-281
7PATIALA07:3307:3508:13, 20 Feb 2018 (-40m)08:18, 20 Feb 2018 (-43m)-274
8PATIALA CANT07:4907:5008:32, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:33, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-270
9DHABLAN07:5807:5908:34, 20 Feb 2018 (-36m)08:35, 20 Feb 2018 (-36m)-262
10NABHA08:1008:1208:48, 20 Feb 2018 (-38m)08:50, 20 Feb 2018 (-38m)-249
11KAKRALA H08:1808:2008:56, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:57, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-243
12CHHINTANWALA08:2608:2809:06, 20 Feb 2018 (-40m)09:07, 20 Feb 2018 (-39m)-235
13KAULSERI08:4408:4609:16, 20 Feb 2018 (-32m)09:25, 20 Feb 2018 (-39m)-229
14DHURI JN08:5609:0509:35, 20 Feb 2018 (-39m)09:40, 20 Feb 2018 (-35m)-221
15ALAL09:1609:1709:53, 20 Feb 2018 (-37m)09:54, 20 Feb 2018 (-37m)-209
16SEKHA09:3509:3610:03, 20 Feb 2018 (-28m)10:04, 20 Feb 2018 (-28m)-200
17BARNALA09:4509:4710:14, 20 Feb 2018 (-29m)10:16, 20 Feb 2018 (-29m)-191
18HADIAYA09:5509:5610:25, 20 Feb 2018 (-30m)10:26, 20 Feb 2018 (-30m)-185
19GHUNAS H10:0410:0510:34, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:35, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-177
20TAPA10:1010:1210:42, 20 Feb 2018 (-32m)10:44, 20 Feb 2018 (-32m)-172
21JETHUKE10:1910:2010:51, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:52, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-167
22RAMPURA PHUL10:2710:2910:58, 20 Feb 2018 (-31m)10:59, 20 Feb 2018 (-30m)-158
23LEHRA MUHABBAT10:3710:3811:08, 20 Feb 2018 (-31m)11:09, 20 Feb 2018 (-31m)-151
24BHUCHCHU10:4510:4711:17, 20 Feb 2018 (-32m)11:19, 20 Feb 2018 (-32m)-143
25BHATINDA CANTT11:0211:0411:33, 20 Feb 2018 (-31m)11:34, 20 Feb 2018 (-30m)-135
26BHATINDA JN11:3012:4511:45, 20 Feb 2018 (-15m)12:45, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-126
27BAHMAN DIWANA12:5512:5612:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:56, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-117
28BULLUANA13:0213:0413:05, 20 Feb 2018 (-3m)13:06, 20 Feb 2018 (-2m)-110
29GIDDARBAHA13:1213:1413:17, 20 Feb 2018 (-5m)13:43, 20 Feb 2018 (-29m)-98
30FAQARSAR13:2513:2713:54, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-92
31MALOUT13:3413:3614:03, 20 Feb 2018 (-29m)14:05, 20 Feb 2018 (-29m)-82
32PAKKI13:4913:5114:18, 20 Feb 2018 (-29m)14:19, 20 Feb 2018 (-28m)-68
33BAHAWAL BASI13:5814:0014:26, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:27, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-61
34ABOHAR14:0814:1014:37, 20 Feb 2018 (-29m)14:40, 20 Feb 2018 (-30m)-53
35KILANWALI PUNJAB14:2114:2314:51, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:52, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-45
36PANJ KOSI14:2914:3114:55, 20 Feb 2018 (-26m)14:56, 20 Feb 2018 (-25m)-39
37BAKAYANWALA14:4514:4715:10, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:11, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-33
38KOTHA PAKKI H14:5114:5315:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:17, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-29
39HINDUMALKOTE15:0115:0315:13, 20 Feb 2018 (-12m)15:14, 20 Feb 2018 (-11m)-25
40ORKI H15:1915:2115:30, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:31, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-20
41FATUHI15:2915:3015:30, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)15:31, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)-15
42MOHANPURA H15:3715:3915:38, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:39, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-5
43SHRI GANGANAGAR15:55Destination15:50, 20 Feb 2018 (+5m)Destination