Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 9 Minutes when it crossed BULLUANA (BHX) at 13:13, 19 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource06:25Source06:40, 19 Aug 2018 (-15m)-217
2AMBALA CITY06:3506:3607:03, 19 Aug 2018 (-28m)07:05, 19 Aug 2018 (-29m)-209
3SAMBHU06:4806:4907:18, 19 Aug 2018 (-30m)07:20, 19 Aug 2018 (-31m)-200
4RAJPURA JN07:0007:0207:30, 19 Aug 2018 (-30m)07:32, 19 Aug 2018 (-30m)-189
5KAULI07:1207:1307:51, 19 Aug 2018 (-39m)08:04, 19 Aug 2018 (-51m)-178
6DAUN KALAN07:2007:2208:12, 19 Aug 2018 (-52m)08:13, 19 Aug 2018 (-51m)-171
7PATIALA07:3307:3508:25, 19 Aug 2018 (-52m)08:30, 19 Aug 2018 (-55m)-164
8PATIALA CANT07:4907:5008:44, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:45, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-160
9DHABLAN07:5807:5908:45, 19 Aug 2018 (-47m)09:06, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:07h)-151
10NABHA08:1008:1209:21, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:11h)09:23, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:11h)-138
11KAKRALA H08:1808:2009:29, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-132
12CHHINTANWALA08:2608:2809:37, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:11h)09:38, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:10h)-125
13KAULSERI08:4408:4609:46, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:02h)09:56, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:10h)-118
14DHURI JN08:5609:0510:15, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:19h)10:42, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:37h)-111
15ALAL09:1609:1710:53, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:37h)10:54, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:37h)-98
16SEKHA09:3509:3611:03, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:28h)11:04, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:28h)-90
17BARNALA09:4509:4711:15, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:30h)11:17, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:30h)-80
18HADIAYA09:5509:5611:25, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:30h)11:26, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:30h)-74
19GHUNAS H10:0410:0511:34, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:35, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-67
20TAPA10:1010:1211:41, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:31h)11:43, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:31h)-61
21JETHUKE10:1910:2011:50, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:51, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-56
22RAMPURA PHUL10:2710:2911:58, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:31h)12:00, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:31h)-48
23LEHRA MUHABBAT10:3710:3812:09, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:32h)12:10, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:32h)-41
24BHUCHCHU10:4510:4712:18, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:33h)12:20, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:33h)-33
25BHATINDA CANTT11:0211:0412:30, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:28h)12:32, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:28h)-24
26BHATINDA JN11:3012:4512:45, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:15h)12:55, 19 Aug 2018 (-10m)-16
27BAHMAN DIWANA12:5512:5613:05, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:06, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-6
28BULLUANA13:0213:0413:12, 19 Aug 2018 (-10m)13:13, 19 Aug 2018 (-9m)
29GIDDARBAHA13:1213:1413:21, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:22, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)12
30FAQARSAR13:2513:2713:33, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:35, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)18
31MALOUT13:3413:3613:42, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:44, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)28
32PAKKI13:4913:5113:57, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:59, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)43
33BAHAWAL BASI13:5814:0014:06, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:08, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)50
34ABOHAR14:0814:1014:16, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:18, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)58
35KILANWALI PUNJAB14:2114:2314:29, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:31, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)65
36PANJ KOSI14:2914:3114:37, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:39, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)72
37BAKAYANWALA14:4514:4714:53, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:55, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)78
38KOTHA PAKKI H14:5114:5314:59, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:01, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)82
39HINDUMALKOTE15:0115:0315:09, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:11, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)85
40ORKI H15:1915:2115:27, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:29, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)90
41FATUHI15:2915:3015:37, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:38, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)95
42MOHANPURA H15:3715:3915:45, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:47, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)105
43SHRI GANGANAGAR15:55Destination15:55, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination111