train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) at 10:20, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHATINDA JNSource07:15Source07:19, 23 Feb 2018 (-4m)-126
2BAHMAN DIWANA07:2507:2607:29, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-117
3BULLUANA07:3307:3407:38, 23 Feb 2018 (-5m)07:48, 23 Feb 2018 (-14m)-111
4GIDDARBAHA07:5607:5708:01, 23 Feb 2018 (-5m)08:03, 23 Feb 2018 (-6m)-99
5FAQARSAR08:0908:1008:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:16, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-93
6MALOUT08:1808:1908:21, 23 Feb 2018 (-3m)08:40, 23 Feb 2018 (-21m)-83
7PAKKI08:3308:3508:52, 23 Feb 2018 (-19m)08:53, 23 Feb 2018 (-18m)-68
8BAHAWAL BASI08:4108:4208:59, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-61
9ABOHAR08:5408:5509:08, 23 Feb 2018 (-14m)09:10, 23 Feb 2018 (-15m)-53
10KILANWALI PUNJAB09:0709:0809:22, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:23, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-45
11PANJ KOSI09:1509:1609:27, 23 Feb 2018 (-12m)09:28, 23 Feb 2018 (-12m)-39
12BAKAYANWALA09:2209:2309:34, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-33
13KOTHA PAKKI H09:2809:2909:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:41, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-29
14HINDUMALKOTE09:3409:3509:46, 23 Feb 2018 (-12m)09:47, 23 Feb 2018 (-12m)-26
15ORKI H09:4109:4209:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:54, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-20
16FATUHI09:5309:5410:00, 23 Feb 2018 (-7m)10:01, 23 Feb 2018 (-7m)-15
17MOHANPURA H10:0310:0410:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:11, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-6
18SHRI GANGANAGAR10:20Destination10:20, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)Destination