train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHATINDA JNSource07:15Source07:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2BAHMAN DIWANA07:2507:2607:25, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:26, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)10
3BULLUANA07:3307:3407:33, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:34, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)16
4GIDDARBAHA07:5607:5707:56, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:57, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)28
5FAQARSAR08:0908:1008:09, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:10, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)34
6MALOUT08:1808:1908:18, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:19, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)44
7PAKKI08:3308:3508:33, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:35, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)58
8BAHAWAL BASI08:4108:4208:41, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:42, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)66
9ABOHAR08:5408:5508:54, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)73
10KILANWALI PUNJAB09:0709:0809:07, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:08, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)81
11PANJ KOSI09:1509:1609:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:16, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)87
12BAKAYANWALA09:2209:2309:22, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:23, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)93
13KOTHA PAKKI H09:2809:2909:28, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:29, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)97
14HINDUMALKOTE09:3409:3509:34, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:35, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)101
15ORKI H09:4109:4209:41, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:42, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)106
16FATUHI09:5309:5409:53, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:54, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)111
17MOHANPURA H10:0310:0410:03, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:04, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)121
18SHRI GANGANAGAR10:20Destination10:20, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination127