train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 54 Minutes when it crossed FATUHI (FTH) at 14:19, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHATINDA JNSource10:40Source10:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)-111
2BAHMAN DIWANA10:5010:5111:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-102
3BULLUANA10:5710:5911:17, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)11:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-19m)-96
4GIDDARBAHA11:1011:1111:31, 22 Feb 2018 (-21m)11:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)-84
5FAQARSAR11:2311:2411:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-78
6MALOUT11:3111:3311:51, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)11:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)-68
7PAKKI11:4611:4812:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-19m)12:06, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)-53
8BAHAWAL BASI11:5511:5612:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-46
9ABOHAR12:0412:0512:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-21m)13:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-55m)-38
10KILANWALI PUNJAB12:2312:2413:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-30
11PANJ KOSI12:3612:3813:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-39m)13:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-38m)-24
12BAKAYANWALA12:5312:5413:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-18
13KOTHA PAKKI H12:5913:0013:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-14
14HINDUMALKOTE13:0413:0613:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)13:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-29m)-11
15ORKI H13:1113:1313:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-5
16FATUHI13:2413:2513:56, 22 Feb 2018 (-32m)14:19, 22 Feb 2018 (-54m)
17MOHANPURA H13:3313:3414:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)9
18SHRI GANGANAGAR13:50Destination14:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination15