Running Status of ABS JU PASSENGR (54703) Origin Start Date 23-04-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived MARWAR CHAPRI (MCPE) at 09:25, 24 Apr 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ABOHARSource19:10Source19:10, 23 Apr 2019 (RT)-564
2PAKKI19:2719:2919:30, 23 Apr 2019 (-3m)19:43, 23 Apr 2019 (-14m)-549
3MALOUT19:5019:5219:58, 23 Apr 2019 (-8m)20:00, 23 Apr 2019 (-8m)-534
4GIDDARBAHA20:0820:1020:16, 23 Apr 2019 (-8m)20:18, 23 Apr 2019 (-8m)-518
5BULLUANA20:2320:2520:31, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)20:33, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-507
6BHATINDA JN21:0021:2021:08, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)21:28, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-491
7GURSAR SHNEWALA21:3321:3521:41, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)21:43, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-481
8SANGAT21:4221:4421:50, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)21:52, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-474
9BAGWALI21:5421:5522:02, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)22:03, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-465
10MANDI DABWALI22:0522:0722:13, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)22:15, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-455
11BIRANG KHERA22:2222:2422:30, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)22:32, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-446
12DHABAN22:3422:3622:42, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)22:44, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-435
13SANGARIA22:4622:4822:54, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)22:56, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-425
14MANAKSAR23:0223:0423:10, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)23:12, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-410
15HANUMANGARH JN23:3023:4023:38, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)23:48, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-398
16DABLI RATHAN23:5123:5323:59, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)00:01, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-386
17PILI BANGAN00:0500:0700:13, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)00:15, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-373
18RANGMAHAL00:2100:2300:29, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)00:31, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-358
19SURATGARH JN00:4000:4500:48, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)00:53, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-348
20BIRADHWAL01:0001:0201:08, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)01:10, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-330
21RAJIYASAR01:1501:1701:23, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)01:25, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-317
22ARJANSAR01:3101:3301:39, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)01:41, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-301
23MAHAJAN01:4801:5001:56, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)01:58, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-286
24MALKISAR02:0602:0702:14, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:15, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-268
25NATHWANA02:1702:1802:25, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:26, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-257
26LUNKARANSAR02:2802:2902:36, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:37, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-246
27DALMERA02:4102:4202:49, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:50, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-233
28DHIRERA02:5602:5703:04, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)03:05, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-224
29JAGDEVWALA03:1003:1103:18, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)03:19, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-210
30JAMSAR03:2303:2403:31, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)03:32, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-196
31KANASAR03:3603:3703:44, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)03:45, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-183
32LALGARH JN03:5303:5504:01, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)04:03, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-170
33BIKANER JN04:3506:2004:43, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:28, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-167
34UDRAMSAR06:3106:3206:39, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:40, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-155
35PALANA06:4306:4406:51, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:52, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-144
36DESHNOK06:5306:5507:01, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:03, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-134
37SURPURA07:0907:1007:17, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:18, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-120
38NOKHA07:2807:3007:36, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:38, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-102
39CHILO07:4407:4507:52, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:53, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-89
40SHRI BALAJI07:5107:5207:59, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:00, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-85
41ALAI08:0308:0408:11, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:12, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-74
42BADWASI08:1308:1408:21, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:22, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-65
43NAGAUR08:2808:3308:36, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:41, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-51
44MARWAR MUNDWA08:4608:4808:54, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:51, 24 Apr 2019 (-3m)-33
45KHAJWANA09:0509:0609:08, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)09:09, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-17
46DESWAL09:1609:1709:19, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)09:20, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-8
47MARWAR CHAPRI09:2509:2609:25, 24 Apr 2019 (RT)09:26, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)

0

48MERTA ROAD JN10:0310:0810:03, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)CANCELLED6
49JOGI MAGRA10:1610:18CANCELLEDCANCELLED17
50GOTAN10:2810:30CANCELLEDCANCELLED27
51KHARIA KHANGARH10:3810:40CANCELLEDCANCELLED33
52UMED11:1811:19CANCELLEDCANCELLED44
53SATHIN ROAD11:3211:33CANCELLEDCANCELLED55
54PIPAR ROAD JN11:4111:43CANCELLEDCANCELLED63
55KHERI SALWA11:5811:59CANCELLEDCANCELLED70
56ASRANADA12:0812:09CANCELLEDCANCELLED79
57JAJIWAL12:1812:19CANCELLEDCANCELLED88
58BANAR12:2712:28CANCELLEDCANCELLED96
59RAIKA BAGH12:5813:00CANCELLEDCANCELLED108
60JODHPUR JN13:30DestinationCANCELLEDDestination110
Updated at: 09:44, 24th April 2019 IST