train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 12 Minutes when it crossed ARJANSAR (AS) at 15:26, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHATINDA JNSource10:45Source10:45, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-189
2GURSAR SHNEWALA10:5811:0011:07, 17 Jul 2018 (-9m)11:09, 17 Jul 2018 (-9m)-179
3SANGAT11:0911:1011:17, 17 Jul 2018 (-8m)11:19, 17 Jul 2018 (-9m)-172
4BAGWALI11:2011:2111:28, 17 Jul 2018 (-8m)11:36, 17 Jul 2018 (-15m)-164
5PATHRALA11:2711:2811:42, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:43, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-160
6MANDI DABWALI11:4311:4511:50, 17 Jul 2018 (-7m)11:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-10m)-153
7BIRANG KHERA11:5811:5912:04, 17 Jul 2018 (-6m)12:06, 17 Jul 2018 (-7m)-145
8DHABAN12:1112:1212:16, 17 Jul 2018 (-5m)12:18, 17 Jul 2018 (-6m)-134
9SANGARIA12:2412:2512:28, 17 Jul 2018 (-4m)12:31, 17 Jul 2018 (-6m)-123
10MANAKSAR12:4012:4112:44, 17 Jul 2018 (-4m)12:46, 17 Jul 2018 (-5m)-108
11NAWAN12:4812:4912:53, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:54, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-104
12HANUMANGARH JN13:0513:1513:00, 17 Jul 2018 (+5m)13:15, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-97
13DABLI RATHAN13:2613:2813:28, 17 Jul 2018 (-2m)13:30, 17 Jul 2018 (-2m)-84
14PILI BANGAN13:4013:4213:42, 17 Jul 2018 (-2m)13:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-3m)-71
15AMARPURA RATHAN13:5213:5313:55, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:56, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-64
16RANGMAHAL14:0114:0214:05, 17 Jul 2018 (-4m)14:06, 17 Jul 2018 (-4m)-56
17SURATGARH JN14:1514:2514:27, 17 Jul 2018 (-12m)14:32, 17 Jul 2018 (-7m)-47
18BIRADHWAL14:4214:4314:50, 17 Jul 2018 (-8m)14:52, 17 Jul 2018 (-9m)-29
19RAJIYASAR14:5714:5815:08, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)15:10, 17 Jul 2018 (-12m)-16
20ARJANSAR15:1215:1415:24, 17 Jul 2018 (-12m)15:26, 17 Jul 2018 (-12m)
21MAHAJAN15:2815:3015:40, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:41, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)16
22MALKISAR15:4515:4715:56, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:58, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)34
23NATHWANA15:5715:5816:08, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:09, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)45
24LUNKARANSAR16:0816:0916:19, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:20, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)55
25DALMERA16:2216:2316:33, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:34, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)69
26DHIRERA16:3216:3316:43, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:44, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)78
27BAMANWALI16:4116:4216:52, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:53, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)84
28JAGDEVWALA16:5016:5117:01, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:02, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)92
29JAMSAR17:0217:0417:13, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:15, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)105
30KANASAR17:1617:1717:27, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:28, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)119
31LALGARH JN18:15Destination18:15, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination131