train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination LALGARH JN (LGH) at 18:15, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHATINDA JNSource10:45Source10:45, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)-320
2GURSAR SHNEWALA10:5811:0011:05, 23 Feb 2018 (-7m)11:07, 23 Feb 2018 (-7m)-311
3SANGAT11:0911:1011:15, 23 Feb 2018 (-6m)11:17, 23 Feb 2018 (-7m)-304
4BAGWALI11:2011:2111:27, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-295
5PATHRALA11:2711:2811:34, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-291
6MANDI DABWALI11:4311:4511:40, 23 Feb 2018 (+3m)11:50, 23 Feb 2018 (-5m)-285
7BIRANG KHERA11:5811:5911:59, 23 Feb 2018 (-1m)12:01, 23 Feb 2018 (-2m)-276
8DHABAN12:1112:1212:12, 23 Feb 2018 (-1m)12:14, 23 Feb 2018 (-2m)-265
9SANGARIA12:2412:2512:25, 23 Feb 2018 (-1m)12:27, 23 Feb 2018 (-2m)-255
10MANAKSAR12:4012:4112:40, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)12:42, 23 Feb 2018 (-1m)-240
11NAWAN12:4812:4912:49, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-235
12HANUMANGARH JN13:0513:1512:55, 23 Feb 2018 (+10m)13:15, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)-228
13DABLI RATHAN13:2613:2813:30, 23 Feb 2018 (-4m)13:32, 23 Feb 2018 (-4m)-216
14PILI BANGAN13:4013:4213:43, 23 Feb 2018 (-3m)13:46, 23 Feb 2018 (-4m)-203
15AMARPURA RATHAN13:5213:5313:56, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:57, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-195
16RANGMAHAL14:0114:0214:03, 23 Feb 2018 (-2m)14:05, 23 Feb 2018 (-3m)-187
17SURATGARH JN14:1514:2514:17, 23 Feb 2018 (-2m)14:33, 23 Feb 2018 (-8m)-178
18BIRADHWAL14:4214:4314:52, 23 Feb 2018 (-10m)14:54, 23 Feb 2018 (-11m)-160
19RAJIYASAR14:5714:5815:07, 23 Feb 2018 (-10m)15:08, 23 Feb 2018 (-10m)-147
20ARJANSAR15:1215:1415:25, 23 Feb 2018 (-13m)15:27, 23 Feb 2018 (-13m)-131
21MAHAJAN15:2815:3015:41, 23 Feb 2018 (-13m)15:53, 23 Feb 2018 (-23m)-116
22MALKISAR15:4515:4716:08, 23 Feb 2018 (-23m)16:09, 23 Feb 2018 (-22m)-98
23NATHWANA15:5715:5816:19, 23 Feb 2018 (-22m)16:20, 23 Feb 2018 (-22m)-87
24LUNKARANSAR16:0816:0916:30, 23 Feb 2018 (-22m)16:33, 23 Feb 2018 (-24m)-76
25DALMERA16:2216:2316:45, 23 Feb 2018 (-23m)16:46, 23 Feb 2018 (-23m)-63
26DHIRERA16:3216:3316:55, 23 Feb 2018 (-23m)17:12, 23 Feb 2018 (-39m)-54
27BAMANWALI16:4116:4217:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:21, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-47
28JAGDEVWALA16:5016:5117:27, 23 Feb 2018 (-37m)17:33, 23 Feb 2018 (-42m)-39
29JAMSAR17:0217:0417:44, 23 Feb 2018 (-42m)17:45, 23 Feb 2018 (-41m)-26
30KANASAR17:1617:1717:57, 23 Feb 2018 (-41m)17:59, 23 Feb 2018 (-42m)-12
31LALGARH JN18:15Destination18:15, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)Destination