Running Status of BTI LGH PASNGER (54701) Origin Start Date 14-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived LALGARH JN (LGH) at 18:15, 14 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHATINDASource10:45Source11:22, 14 Jan 2019 (-37m)-308
2GURSAR SHNEWALA11:0011:0211:36, 14 Jan 2019 (-36m)11:38, 14 Jan 2019 (-36m)-298
3SANGAT11:1011:1211:51, 14 Jan 2019 (-41m)11:53, 14 Jan 2019 (-41m)-291
4BAGWALI11:2111:3012:00, 14 Jan 2019 (-39m)12:02, 14 Jan 2019 (-32m)-283
5PATHRALA11:3611:3712:08, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)12:09, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-279
6MANDI DABWALI11:4511:5012:19, 14 Jan 2019 (-34m)12:22, 14 Jan 2019 (-32m)-272
7BIRANG KHERA11:5912:0112:31, 14 Jan 2019 (-32m)12:33, 14 Jan 2019 (-32m)-264
8DHABAN12:1112:1312:43, 14 Jan 2019 (-32m)12:45, 14 Jan 2019 (-32m)-253
9SANGARIA12:2312:2612:55, 14 Jan 2019 (-32m)12:57, 14 Jan 2019 (-31m)-242
10MANAKSAR12:3912:4113:14, 14 Jan 2019 (-35m)13:16, 14 Jan 2019 (-35m)-227
11NAWAN12:4712:4813:22, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)13:23, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-223
12HANUMANGARH JN13:0013:1013:30, 14 Jan 2019 (-30m)13:38, 14 Jan 2019 (-28m)-216
13DABLI RATHAN13:2313:2513:50, 14 Jan 2019 (-27m)13:52, 14 Jan 2019 (-27m)-203
14PILI BANGAN13:3713:4014:05, 14 Jan 2019 (-28m)14:08, 14 Jan 2019 (-28m)-190
15AMARPURA RATHAN13:4813:4914:16, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)14:17, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-183
16RANGMAHAL13:5713:5814:23, 14 Jan 2019 (-26m)14:24, 14 Jan 2019 (-26m)-175
17SURATGARH JN14:1014:2014:35, 14 Jan 2019 (-25m)14:40, 14 Jan 2019 (-20m)-166
18BIRADHWAL14:3814:4015:00, 14 Jan 2019 (-22m)15:02, 14 Jan 2019 (-22m)-148
19RAJIYASAR14:5314:5515:15, 14 Jan 2019 (-22m)15:17, 14 Jan 2019 (-22m)-135
20ARJANSAR15:0915:1115:31, 14 Jan 2019 (-22m)15:33, 14 Jan 2019 (-22m)-119
21MAHAJAN15:3015:3215:46, 14 Jan 2019 (-16m)15:49, 14 Jan 2019 (-17m)-103
22MALKISAR15:4715:4816:05, 14 Jan 2019 (-18m)16:06, 14 Jan 2019 (-18m)-85
23NATHWANA15:5815:5916:16, 14 Jan 2019 (-18m)16:17, 14 Jan 2019 (-18m)-74
24LUNKARANSAR16:0916:1116:27, 14 Jan 2019 (-18m)16:29, 14 Jan 2019 (-18m)-64
25DALMERA16:2316:2416:41, 14 Jan 2019 (-18m)16:50, 14 Jan 2019 (-26m)-50
26DHIRERA16:3316:3416:58, 14 Jan 2019 (-25m)16:59, 14 Jan 2019 (-25m)-41
27BAMAN WALI HALT16:4216:4317:07, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)17:08, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-35
28JAGDEVWALA16:5116:5217:15, 14 Jan 2019 (-24m)17:33, 14 Jan 2019 (-41m)-27
29JAMSAR17:0417:2317:44, 14 Jan 2019 (-40m)17:46, 14 Jan 2019 (-23m)-14
30KANASAR17:3517:3717:58, 14 Jan 2019 (-23m)18:00, 14 Jan 2019 (-23m)
31LALGARH JN18:15Destination18:15, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination12
 Updated at: 09:16, 15th January 2019 IST