Running Status of DUI SSA PASS (54632) Origin Start Date 20-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived SIRSA (SSA) at 11:15, 20 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DHURI JNSource05:00Source05:00, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)-215
2BAHADUR SINGH W05:1105:2105:12, 20 Jan 2019 (-1m)05:24, 20 Jan 2019 (-3m)-207
3SANGRUR05:3005:3205:34, 20 Jan 2019 (-4m)05:36, 20 Jan 2019 (-4m)-199
4BHARUR05:4005:4105:44, 20 Jan 2019 (ETA)05:45, 20 Jan 2019 (ETD)-192
5SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WALA05:4805:5005:48, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)05:50, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)-186
6CHAJLI06:0006:0206:00, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)06:11, 20 Jan 2019 (-9m)-177
7GOVINDGARH KHKR06:1006:1106:19, 20 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:20, 20 Jan 2019 (ETD)-171
8LEHRA GAGA06:1806:2006:27, 20 Jan 2019 (-9m)06:29, 20 Jan 2019 (-9m)-165
9GURNAY06:3006:3106:38, 20 Jan 2019 (-8m)06:39, 20 Jan 2019 (-8m)-156
10JAKHAL JN06:4206:4706:40, 20 Jan 2019 (+2m)06:47, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)-149
11KUDNI06:5506:5607:03, 20 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:04, 20 Jan 2019 (ETD)-141
12JMLPR SHAIKHAN07:0207:0307:12, 20 Jan 2019 (-10m)07:14, 20 Jan 2019 (-11m)-136
13PIRTHALA LLAUDA07:1207:1307:23, 20 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:24, 20 Jan 2019 (ETD)-128
14GAJUWALA07:2007:2107:31, 20 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:32, 20 Jan 2019 (ETD)-122
15UKLANA07:2907:3007:45, 20 Jan 2019 (-16m)07:47, 20 Jan 2019 (-17m)-114
16DAULATPUR HRYNA07:3807:3907:55, 20 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:56, 20 Jan 2019 (ETD)-108
17BARWALA07:4807:4908:03, 20 Jan 2019 (-15m)08:05, 20 Jan 2019 (-16m)-99
18DHANSU08:0408:0508:23, 20 Jan 2019 (-19m)08:25, 20 Jan 2019 (-20m)-79
19RAIPUR HARIYANA JN.08:1208:4208:33, 20 Jan 2019 (-21m)08:43, 20 Jan 2019 (-1m)-73
20HISAR09:0009:3509:00, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)09:56, 20 Jan 2019 (-21m)-67
21JAKHODLKHERA09:5009:5210:12, 20 Jan 2019 (-22m)10:13, 20 Jan 2019 (-21m)-51
22MANDI ADAMPUR10:0410:0610:22, 20 Jan 2019 (-18m)10:24, 20 Jan 2019 (-18m)-38
23BHATTU10:2110:2310:35, 20 Jan 2019 (-14m)10:37, 20 Jan 2019 (-14m)-21
24DING10:3410:3610:45, 20 Jan 2019 (-11m)10:47, 20 Jan 2019 (-11m)-10
25SUCHAN KOTLI10:4610:4810:55, 20 Jan 2019 (-9m)10:57, 20 Jan 2019 (-9m)
26BAJEKAN10:5710:5811:06, 20 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:07, 20 Jan 2019 (ETD)8
27SIRSA11:15Destination11:15, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination14
 Updated at: 21:57, 21st January 2019 IST