train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 38 Minutes when it crossed DINA NAGAR (DNN) at 09:26, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource06:45Source06:45, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-82
2VERKA JN06:5506:5706:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)07:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)-74
3KATHUNANGAL07:0707:0907:13, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)07:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)-64
4JAINTIPURA07:2207:2407:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)07:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-21m)-54
5BATALA JN07:3607:3807:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-19m)07:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-19m)-44
6BATALA SUGAR MILLS07:4307:4408:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-39
7CHHINA07:5307:5508:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)08:27, 22 Feb 2018 (-32m)-32
8DHARIWAL08:1108:1308:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)08:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-32m)-25
9SOHAL08:1908:2008:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-21
10JHAWAR H08:2608:2708:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-17
11GURDASPUR08:3308:3509:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)09:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)-11
12DINA NAGAR08:4608:4809:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-26m)09:26, 22 Feb 2018 (-38m)
13PARMANAND08:5508:5609:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
14JAKOLARI09:0309:0509:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)12
15SARNA09:1109:1309:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)17
16BHAROLI09:2209:2309:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)21
17PATHANKOT09:45Destination10:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination24