Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 11 Minutes when it crossed DINA NAGAR (DNN) at 08:59, 19 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource06:45Source07:05, 19 Aug 2018 (-20m)-83
2VERKA JN06:5506:5707:20, 19 Aug 2018 (-25m)07:22, 19 Aug 2018 (-25m)-75
3KATHUNANGAL07:0707:0907:35, 19 Aug 2018 (-28m)07:37, 19 Aug 2018 (-28m)-64
4JAINTIPURA07:2207:2407:47, 19 Aug 2018 (-25m)07:48, 19 Aug 2018 (-24m)-55
5BATALA JN07:3607:3808:00, 19 Aug 2018 (-24m)08:02, 19 Aug 2018 (-24m)-44
6BATALA SUGAR MILLS07:4307:4408:07, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:08, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-39
7CHHINA07:5307:5508:17, 19 Aug 2018 (-24m)08:18, 19 Aug 2018 (-23m)-33
8DHARIWAL08:1108:1308:26, 19 Aug 2018 (-15m)08:28, 19 Aug 2018 (-15m)-25
9SOHAL08:1908:2008:34, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:35, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-22
10JHAWAR H08:2608:2708:41, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:42, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-17
11GURDASPUR08:3308:3508:45, 19 Aug 2018 (-12m)08:47, 19 Aug 2018 (-12m)-12
12DINA NAGAR08:4608:4808:57, 19 Aug 2018 (-11m)08:59, 19 Aug 2018 (-11m)
13PARMANAND08:5508:5609:06, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:07, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)5
14JAKOLARI09:0309:0509:14, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:16, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)12
15SARNA09:1109:1309:22, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:24, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)17
16BHAROLI09:2009:2209:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:32, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)21
17PATHANKOT09:45Destination09:45, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination24