train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource16:30Source16:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2JANDIALA16:4516:4716:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:47, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)18
3TANGRA16:5416:5616:54, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:56, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)25
4BUTARI17:0317:0517:03, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)31
5BEAS17:3017:3217:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:32, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)42
6HAMIRA17:4717:4817:47, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:48, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)57
7KARTARPUR17:5417:5617:54, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:56, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
8JALANDHAR CITY18:1518:2018:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)78
9JALANDHAR CANT18:2818:3018:28, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)83
10PHAGWARA JN18:4318:4518:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)99
11GORAYA19:0319:0519:03, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)109
12PHILLAUR JN19:3219:3419:32, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:34, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)122
13LUDHIANA JN20:2520:4020:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)135
14GILL20:5020:5220:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:52, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)143
15KILA RAIPUR21:2521:2721:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:27, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)153
16AHMADGARH21:4421:4621:44, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)161
17KUP21:5521:5721:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:57, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)170
18MALERKOTLA22:0622:0822:06, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)180
19HIMMATANA22:1922:2122:19, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:21, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)187
20DHURI JN22:3523:0022:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)197
21BAHADUR SINGH W23:0723:0923:07, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:09, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)205
22SANGRUR23:1823:2023:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)213
23SUNAM23:3623:3823:36, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)225
24CHAJLI23:5223:5423:52, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:54, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)235
25LEHRA GAGA00:0700:0900:07, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:09, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)247
26GURNAY00:2300:2500:23, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:25, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)256
27JAKHAL JN00:4501:0500:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)263
28JMLPR SHAIKHAN01:1601:1801:16, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:18, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)276
29UKLANA01:3601:3801:36, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:38, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)298
30BARWALA01:5101:5301:51, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:53, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)313
31DHANSU02:0802:1002:08, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)333
32RAIPUR HARYANA02:1702:1802:17, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:18, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)339
33HISAR02:4003:3002:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)345
34CHARAUD03:4603:4703:46, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:47, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)363
35NALOI BARWA03:5403:5503:54, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)369
36SIWANI04:0104:0304:01, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:03, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)375
37JHUNPA04:2004:2104:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:21, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)394
38LASERI04:2904:3104:29, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:31, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)401
39SADULPUR JN05:00Destination05:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination415