train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1 Minutes when it crossed KASU BEGU (KBU) at 15:52, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHATINDA JNSource14:10Source14:10, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-77
2GONEANA BHAI JAGTA14:2114:2314:24, 20 Feb 2018 (-3m)14:25, 20 Feb 2018 (-2m)-65
3CHAND BHAN14:3214:3314:33, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)14:35, 20 Feb 2018 (-2m)-58
4GANGSAR JAITU14:4014:4214:43, 20 Feb 2018 (-3m)14:44, 20 Feb 2018 (-2m)-51
5AJIT GILL MATTA H14:4814:4914:50, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:51, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-47
6ROMANA ALBEL SINGH14:5414:5514:52, 20 Feb 2018 (+2m)14:55, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-43
7KOT KAPURA15:0415:0715:03, 20 Feb 2018 (+1m)15:07, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-35
8GIANI ZAIL SINGH SANDHWAN15:1215:1315:12, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)15:13, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-31
9FARIDKOT15:2115:2315:22, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)15:24, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)-22
10PIPLI PAKHI KALAN15:3115:3215:32, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:33, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-16
11GOLEHWALA15:3815:4015:40, 20 Feb 2018 (-2m)15:41, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)-9
12KASU BEGU15:4915:5115:50, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)15:52, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)
13FIROZPUR CANT16:20Destination16:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination10