train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination FAZILKA (FKA) at 12:25, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHATINDA JNSource09:25Source09:25, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-116
2BAHMAN DIWANA09:3509:3609:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-107
3BULLUANA09:4309:4409:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)09:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)-101
4GIDDARBAHA09:5509:5610:01, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)10:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-19m)-89
5FAQARSAR10:0810:0910:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-83
6MALOUT10:1710:1810:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)10:31, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)-73
7PAKKI10:3210:3310:41, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)10:42, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)-58
8BAHAWAL BASI10:4010:4110:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-51
9ABOHAR10:5511:1510:55, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)11:15, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-43
10CHUHRIWALA DHANNA11:3211:3411:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)11:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)-28
11KHUI KHERA11:4911:5111:51, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)11:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)-16
12FAZILKA12:25Destination12:25, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)Destination