train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 53 Minutes when it crossed KAULI (KLI) at 22:58, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHATINDA JNSource17:50Source17:50, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)-162
2BHATINDA CANTT18:0118:0318:05, 23 Feb 2018 (-4m)18:27, 23 Feb 2018 (-24m)-154
3BHUCHCHU18:1418:1618:40, 23 Feb 2018 (-26m)18:47, 23 Feb 2018 (-31m)-145
4LEHRA MUHABBAT18:2418:2618:54, 23 Feb 2018 (-30m)18:55, 23 Feb 2018 (-29m)-137
5RAMPURA PHUL18:3418:3519:03, 23 Feb 2018 (-29m)19:05, 23 Feb 2018 (-30m)-130
6JETHUKE18:4418:4619:14, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-122
7TAPA18:5018:5219:18, 23 Feb 2018 (-28m)19:20, 23 Feb 2018 (-28m)-117
8GHUNAS H19:0019:0119:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:29, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-112
9HADIAYA19:0719:0919:35, 23 Feb 2018 (-28m)19:51, 23 Feb 2018 (-42m)-104
10BARNALA19:2619:2719:57, 23 Feb 2018 (-31m)19:59, 23 Feb 2018 (-32m)-98
11SEKHA19:3819:3920:08, 23 Feb 2018 (-30m)20:09, 23 Feb 2018 (-30m)-88
12ALAL19:4819:4920:19, 23 Feb 2018 (-31m)20:20, 23 Feb 2018 (-31m)-80
13DHURI JN20:1620:1820:30, 23 Feb 2018 (-14m)20:38, 23 Feb 2018 (-20m)-67
14KAULSERI20:3320:3420:47, 23 Feb 2018 (-14m)20:48, 23 Feb 2018 (-14m)-60
15CHHINTANWALA20:4220:4320:56, 23 Feb 2018 (-14m)20:57, 23 Feb 2018 (-14m)-54
16KAKRALA H20:4920:5021:03, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-46
17NABHA20:5820:5921:12, 23 Feb 2018 (-14m)21:14, 23 Feb 2018 (-15m)-40
18DHABLAN21:1321:1421:27, 23 Feb 2018 (-14m)21:30, 23 Feb 2018 (-16m)-27
19PATIALA21:3321:3521:42, 23 Feb 2018 (-9m)21:50, 23 Feb 2018 (-15m)-14
20KAULI22:0322:0522:28, 23 Feb 2018 (-25m)22:58, 23 Feb 2018 (-53m)
21RAJPURA JN22:2022:2523:11, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)11
22SAMBHU22:3422:3523:21, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:22, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)22
23AMBALA CITY22:4822:4923:32, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:33, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)31
24AMBALA CANT JN23:10Destination23:49, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination39