Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 9 Minutes when it arrived RAJPURA JN (RPJ) at 16:38, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource15:55Source15:55, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)-28
2AMBALA CITY16:0416:0616:04, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)16:13, 20 Aug 2018 (-7m)-20
3SAMBHU16:1516:1716:25, 20 Aug 2018 (-10m)16:27, 20 Aug 2018 (-10m)-11
4RAJPURA JN16:2916:3116:38, 20 Aug 2018 (-9m)16:39, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)
5KAULI16:4116:4216:49, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)11
6DAUN KALAN16:5016:5116:58, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:59, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)18
7PATIALA17:0317:0517:08, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)25
8PATIALA CANT17:2417:2517:29, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)29
9DHABLAN17:3317:3417:38, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:39, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)38
10NABHA17:4517:4717:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:52, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)51
11KAKRALA H17:5417:5517:59, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)57
12CHHINTANWALA18:0218:0318:07, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:08, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)64
13KAULSERI18:1118:1218:16, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:17, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)71
14DHURI JN18:25Destination18:27, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination78