train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource15:55Source15:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2AMBALA CITY16:0416:0616:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
3SAMBHU16:1516:1716:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)17
4RAJPURA JN16:2716:2916:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)27
5KAULI16:4116:4216:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)39
6DAUN KALAN16:5016:5116:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)46
7PATIALA17:0417:0517:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)53
8PATIALA CANT17:2317:2517:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)57
9DHABLAN17:3217:3417:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)65
10NABHA17:4517:4717:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)78
11KAKRALA H17:5317:5517:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)84
12CHHINTANWALA18:0118:0318:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)92
13KAULSERI18:1118:1218:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)98
14DHURI JN18:25Destination18:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination106