train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 22 Minutes when it crossed TAPA (TAPA) at 08:57, 25 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHATINDA JNSource07:30Source07:30, 25 Feb 2018 (RT)-45
2BHATINDA CANTT07:4007:4107:43, 25 Feb 2018 (-3m)07:45, 25 Feb 2018 (-4m)-37
3BHUCHCHU07:5007:5207:55, 25 Feb 2018 (-5m)08:10, 25 Feb 2018 (-18m)-28
4LEHRA MUHABBAT08:0808:1008:20, 25 Feb 2018 (-12m)08:21, 25 Feb 2018 (-11m)-20
5RAMPURA PHUL08:1608:1808:28, 25 Feb 2018 (-12m)08:30, 25 Feb 2018 (-12m)-13
6JETHUKE08:2608:2808:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:39, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)-5
7TAPA08:3408:3508:43, 25 Feb 2018 (-9m)08:57, 25 Feb 2018 (-22m)
8GHUNAS H08:4108:4309:03, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:04, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
9HADIAYA08:5008:5209:11, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
10BARNALA08:5809:0009:19, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:21, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)19
11SEKHA09:1009:1209:31, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:33, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)29
12ALAL09:2009:2209:41, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)37
13DHURI JN09:3409:3509:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:56, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)50
14KAULSERI09:4609:4810:07, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:09, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)57
15CHHINTANWALA09:5509:5710:16, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
16KAKRALA H10:0310:0510:24, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:26, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)71
17NABHA10:1010:1210:31, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:33, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)77
18DHABLAN10:2410:2610:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:47, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)90
19PATIALA CANT10:3410:3510:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:56, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)98
20PATIALA10:4310:4511:01, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:03, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)103
21DAUN KALAN10:5710:5911:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:17, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)109
22KAULI11:1411:1611:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:27, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)117
23RAJPURA JN11:3611:3811:37, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:39, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)128
24SAMBHU11:5011:5211:51, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)139
25AMBALA CITY12:1612:1812:16, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)148
26AMBALA CANT JN12:45Destination12:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination156