train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) at 12:55, 18 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHATINDA JNSource07:30Source07:30, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)-201
2BHATINDA CANTT07:4007:4107:41, 18 Jul 2018 (-1m)07:43, 18 Jul 2018 (-2m)-193
3BHUCHCHU07:5007:5207:52, 18 Jul 2018 (-2m)08:07, 18 Jul 2018 (-15m)-184
4LEHRA MUHABBAT08:0808:1008:15, 18 Jul 2018 (-7m)08:16, 18 Jul 2018 (-6m)-176
5RAMPURA PHUL08:1608:1808:26, 18 Jul 2018 (-10m)08:28, 18 Jul 2018 (-10m)-169
6JETHUKE08:2608:2808:36, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:37, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-160
7TAPA08:3408:3508:41, 18 Jul 2018 (-7m)08:53, 18 Jul 2018 (-18m)-155
8GHUNAS H08:4108:4308:59, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:00, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-150
9HADIAYA08:5008:5209:08, 18 Jul 2018 (-18m)09:09, 18 Jul 2018 (-17m)-142
10BARNALA08:5809:0009:16, 18 Jul 2018 (-18m)09:18, 18 Jul 2018 (-18m)-136
11SEKHA09:1009:1209:28, 18 Jul 2018 (-18m)09:29, 18 Jul 2018 (-17m)-127
12ALAL09:2009:2209:36, 18 Jul 2018 (-16m)09:37, 18 Jul 2018 (-15m)-119
13DHURI JN09:3409:3509:50, 18 Jul 2018 (-16m)09:55, 18 Jul 2018 (-20m)-106
14KAULSERI09:4609:4810:03, 18 Jul 2018 (-17m)10:04, 18 Jul 2018 (-16m)-99
15CHHINTANWALA09:5509:5710:12, 18 Jul 2018 (-17m)10:13, 18 Jul 2018 (-16m)-92
16KAKRALA H10:0310:0510:19, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:20, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-85
17NABHA10:1010:1210:26, 18 Jul 2018 (-16m)10:28, 18 Jul 2018 (-16m)-79
18DHABLAN10:2410:2610:40, 18 Jul 2018 (-16m)10:55, 18 Jul 2018 (-29m)-65
19PATIALA CANT10:3410:3511:03, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:04, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-57
20PATIALA10:4310:4511:10, 18 Jul 2018 (-27m)11:12, 18 Jul 2018 (-27m)-53
21DAUN KALAN10:5710:5911:22, 18 Jul 2018 (-25m)11:23, 18 Jul 2018 (-24m)-46
22KAULI11:1411:1611:34, 18 Jul 2018 (-20m)11:35, 18 Jul 2018 (-19m)-39
23RAJPURA JN11:3611:3811:46, 18 Jul 2018 (-10m)11:48, 18 Jul 2018 (-10m)-28
24SAMBHU11:5011:5212:00, 18 Jul 2018 (-10m)12:07, 18 Jul 2018 (-15m)-17
25AMBALA CITY12:1612:1812:19, 18 Jul 2018 (-3m)12:38, 18 Jul 2018 (-20m)-7
26AMBALA CANT JN12:45Destination12:55, 18 Jul 2018 (-10m)Destination