train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 28 Minutes when it crossed RAMPURA PHUL (PUL) at 15:36, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource11:00Source11:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)-169
2AMBALA CITY11:1111:1311:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-34m)11:47, 22 Feb 2018 (-34m)-162
3SAMBHU11:2211:2411:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-35m)11:59, 22 Feb 2018 (-35m)-152
4RAJPURA JN11:3411:3612:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-36m)12:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-36m)-142
5KAULI11:5111:5312:27, 22 Feb 2018 (-36m)12:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-35m)-130
6DAUN KALAN12:0012:0212:37, 22 Feb 2018 (-37m)12:38, 22 Feb 2018 (-36m)-123
7PATIALA12:1312:1512:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-37m)12:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-40m)-116
8PATIALA CANT12:2812:3013:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-112
9DHABLAN12:3712:3913:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-32m)13:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-49m)-104
10NABHA12:5012:5213:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-55m)13:47, 22 Feb 2018 (-55m)-91
11KAKRALA H12:5913:0113:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-85
12CHHINTANWALA13:0613:0813:59, 22 Feb 2018 (-53m)14:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-52m)-77
13KAULSERI13:3013:3114:08, 22 Feb 2018 (-38m)14:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-38m)-71
14DHURI JN13:4313:4514:19, 22 Feb 2018 (-36m)14:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-38m)-63
15ALAL14:0514:0714:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)14:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-29m)-51
16SEKHA14:1514:1714:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)14:46, 22 Feb 2018 (-29m)-42
17BARNALA14:2614:2714:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-29m)14:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)-33
18HADIAYA14:3414:3615:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)15:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-29m)-27
19GHUNAS H14:4414:4515:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-19
20TAPA14:5114:5315:19, 22 Feb 2018 (-28m)15:21, 22 Feb 2018 (-28m)-14
21JETHUKE14:5915:0015:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-9
22RAMPURA PHUL15:0715:0815:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)15:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-28m)
23LEHRA MUHABBAT15:1615:1715:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
24BHUCHCHU15:2515:2615:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)15
25BHATINDA CANTT15:3615:3716:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)23
26BHATINDA JN16:05Destination16:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination32