Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet. Train is CANCELLED between AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) to PATIALA (PTA).
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource12:35SourceCANCELLED
2AMBALA CITY12:4612:48CANCELLEDCANCELLED8
3SAMBHU12:5712:59CANCELLEDCANCELLED17
4RAJPURA JN13:1013:12CANCELLEDCANCELLED28
5KAULI13:2213:24CANCELLEDCANCELLED39
6DAUN KALAN13:3113:33CANCELLEDCANCELLED46
7PATIALA13:4413:46CANCELLED13:46, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)53
8PATIALA CANT14:0114:0314:01, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:03, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)57
9DHABLAN14:1014:1214:10, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:12, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)66
10NABHA14:2314:2514:23, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:25, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)79
11KAKRALA H14:3114:3314:31, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:33, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)85
12CHHINTANWALA14:3914:4114:39, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:41, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)92
13KAULSERI14:4814:5014:48, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:50, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)99
14DHURI JN15:0315:1015:03, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:10, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)106
15ALAL15:2015:2215:20, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:22, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)119
16SEKHA15:3015:3215:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:32, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)127
17BARNALA15:4015:4215:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:42, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)137
18HADIAYA15:4915:5115:49, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:51, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)143
19GHUNAS H15:5816:0015:58, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:00, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)150
20TAPA16:0516:0716:05, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:07, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)156
21JETHUKE16:1416:1616:14, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:16, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)161
22RAMPURA PHUL16:2216:2416:22, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:24, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)169
23LEHRA MUHABBAT16:3816:4016:38, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)176
24BHUCHCHU17:0817:1017:08, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:10, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)184
25BHATINDA CANTT17:2817:3017:28, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)193
26BHATINDA JN17:45Destination17:45, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination201