train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource16:25Source16:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2DUKHERI16:3516:3616:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:36, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
3KESRI16:4216:4316:42, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:43, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
4TANDWAL16:4916:5016:49, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)19
5BARARA16:5616:5716:56, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:57, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)24
6MUSTAFABAD17:0717:0817:07, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)33
7DARAZPUR17:1617:1717:16, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:17, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)41
8JAGADHRI WSHOP17:2317:2417:23, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:24, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)46
9YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI17:3017:4017:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)51
10KALANOUR17:5517:5717:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:57, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)57
11SARSAWA18:0618:0818:06, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)67
12PILKHANI18:1818:2018:18, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)73
13SAHARANPUR19:0520:0519:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)81
14TAPRI20:3120:3220:31, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:32, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)87
15NAGAL20:4320:4420:43, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:44, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)97
16TALHERI BAZURG20:5320:5420:53, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:54, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)105
17DEOBAND21:0421:0621:04, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:06, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)115
18ROHANA KALAN21:1821:1921:18, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:19, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)127
19BAMANHERI21:2821:2921:28, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:29, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)134
20MUZAFFARNAGAR21:3421:3621:34, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:36, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)139
21JARAUDA NARA21:4721:4821:47, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:48, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)146
22MANSURPUR21:5421:5521:54, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)152
23KHATAULI22:0522:0622:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:06, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)161
24SAKHOTI TANDA22:1422:1522:14, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)170
25DAURALA22:2422:2522:24, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)178
26PABLI KHAS22:4822:5022:48, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)185
27MEERUT CANT22:5722:5822:57, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:58, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)190
28MEERUT CITY23:30Destination23:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination194