Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource16:30Source16:30, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2DUKHERI16:4016:4116:40, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:41, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)7
3KESRI16:4716:4816:47, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:48, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)13
4TANDWAL16:5416:5516:54, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:55, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)19
5BARARA17:0117:0217:01, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:02, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)25
6MUSTAFABAD17:1117:1317:11, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:13, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)34
7DARAZPUR17:3917:4017:39, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:40, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)41
8JAGADHRI WSHOP17:4617:4817:46, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:48, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)46
9YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI17:5418:0017:54, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)51
10KALANOUR18:0718:0818:07, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:08, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)57
11SARSAWA18:1818:2018:18, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:20, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)68
12PILKHANI18:3118:3318:31, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:33, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)73
13SAHARANPUR19:1520:1019:15, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:10, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)81
14TAPRI20:2320:2520:23, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:25, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)88
15NAGAL20:3520:3620:35, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:36, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)98
16TALHERI BAZURG20:4720:4820:47, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:48, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)105
17DEOBAND20:5620:5720:56, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:57, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)115
18ROHANA KALAN21:0721:0821:07, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:08, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)127
19BAMANHERI21:1721:1821:17, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:18, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)135
20MUZAFFARNAGAR21:2921:3021:29, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:30, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)139
21JARAUDA NARA21:4221:4321:42, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:43, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)147
22MANSURPUR21:5521:5621:55, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:56, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)152
23KHATAULI22:1022:1122:10, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:11, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)161
24SAKHOTI TANDA22:1922:2022:19, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:20, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)171
25DAURALA22:2822:2922:28, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:29, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)178
26PABLI KHAS22:3722:3822:37, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:38, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)186
27MEERUT CANT22:4322:4522:43, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:45, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)190
28MEERUT CITY23:30Destination23:30, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination195