train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource14:35Source14:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2DUKHERI14:4514:4614:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
3KESRI14:5214:5314:52, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
4TANDWAL14:5915:0014:59, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)19
5BARARA15:0615:0715:06, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:07, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)24
6MUSTAFABAD15:1715:1815:17, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)33
7DARAZPUR15:2615:2715:26, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:27, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)41
8JAGADHRI WSHOP15:3415:3515:34, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)46
9YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI15:4315:4815:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:48, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)51
10KALANOUR16:0716:0816:07, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)57
11SARSAWA16:1816:1916:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:19, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)67
12PILKHANI16:3116:3216:31, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:32, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)73
13SAHARANPUR16:5518:0016:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)81
14TAPRI18:1018:1218:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:12, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)87
15NAGAL18:2618:2818:26, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:28, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)97
16TALHERI BAZURG18:5518:5618:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:56, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)105
17DEOBAND19:1019:1119:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:11, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)115
18ROHANA KALAN19:2219:2319:22, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:23, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)127
19BAMANHERI19:3219:3319:32, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:33, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)134
20MUZAFFARNAGAR19:3819:4019:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)139
21JARAUDA NARA19:5119:5219:51, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:52, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)146
22MANSURPUR19:5819:5919:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:59, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)152
23KHATAULI20:0920:1020:09, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)161
24SAKHOTI TANDA20:1820:1920:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:19, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)170
25DAURALA20:2820:2920:28, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:29, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)178
26PABLI KHAS20:3820:3920:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:39, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)185
27MEERUT CANT20:4620:4720:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:47, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)190
28MEERUT CITY21:0021:2821:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:28, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)194
29PARTAPUR21:3621:3721:36, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:37, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)201
30MOHIUDDINPUR21:4521:4621:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)206
31MODINAGAR22:0722:0922:07, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:09, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)214
32MURADNAGAR22:2122:2222:21, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:22, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)224
33GULDHAR22:3422:3522:34, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)232
34GHAZIABAD23:1023:1223:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:12, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)242
35SAHIBABAD23:2123:2223:21, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:22, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)248
36VIVEKA VIHAR23:2823:2923:28, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:29, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)253
37DELHI SHAHDARA23:3423:3523:34, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)255
38DELHI23:5500:1023:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)261
39NEW DELHI00:3000:4000:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)265
40H NIZAMUDDIN01:00Destination01:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination272