train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 33 Minutes when it arrived MURADNAGAR (MUD) at 22:54, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource14:35Source15:50, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:15h)-224
2DUKHERI14:4514:4616:07, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:22h)16:08, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:22h)-217
3KESRI14:5214:5316:13, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:21h)16:15, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:22h)-211
4TANDWAL14:5915:0016:21, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:22, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-205
5BARARA15:0615:0716:28, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:22h)16:30, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:23h)-199
6MUSTAFABAD15:1715:1816:42, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:25h)16:43, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:25h)-190
7DARAZPUR15:2615:2716:51, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:25h)16:52, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:25h)-183
8JAGADHRI WSHOP15:3415:3517:02, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:28h)17:04, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:29h)-178
9YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI15:4315:4817:13, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:30h)17:14, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:26h)-173
10KALANOUR16:0716:0817:24, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:17h)17:25, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:17h)-167
11SARSAWA16:1816:1917:37, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:19h)17:38, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:19h)-156
12PILKHANI16:3116:3217:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:14h)17:46, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:14h)-151
13SAHARANPUR16:5518:0018:00, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:05h)18:35, 17 Jul 2018 (-35m)-143
14TAPRI18:1018:1218:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-35m)18:46, 17 Jul 2018 (-34m)-136
15NAGAL18:2618:2818:43, 17 Jul 2018 (-17m)18:44, 17 Jul 2018 (-16m)-126
16TALHERI BAZURG18:5518:5619:04, 16 Jul 2018 (-9m)19:04, 17 Jul 2018 (-8m)-119
17DEOBAND19:1019:1119:17, 17 Jul 2018 (-7m)19:23, 17 Jul 2018 (-12m)-109
18ROHANA KALAN19:2219:2319:37, 17 Jul 2018 (-15m)19:38, 17 Jul 2018 (-15m)-97
19BAMANHERI19:3219:3319:47, 17 Jul 2018 (-15m)19:53, 17 Jul 2018 (-20m)-89
20MUZAFFARNAGAR19:3819:4020:02, 17 Jul 2018 (-24m)20:23, 17 Jul 2018 (-43m)-85
21JARAUDA NARA19:5119:5220:30, 17 Jul 2018 (-39m)20:31, 17 Jul 2018 (-39m)-77
22MANSURPUR19:5819:5920:38, 17 Jul 2018 (-40m)20:44, 17 Jul 2018 (-45m)-72
23KHATAULI20:0920:1020:54, 17 Jul 2018 (-45m)20:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-45m)-63
24SAKHOTI TANDA20:1820:1921:05, 17 Jul 2018 (-47m)21:06, 17 Jul 2018 (-47m)-53
25DAURALA20:2820:2921:16, 17 Jul 2018 (-48m)21:17, 17 Jul 2018 (-48m)-46
26PABLI KHAS20:3820:3921:26, 17 Jul 2018 (-48m)21:27, 17 Jul 2018 (-48m)-38
27MEERUT CANT20:4620:4721:36, 17 Jul 2018 (-50m)21:54, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:07h)-34
28MEERUT CITY21:0021:2822:06, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:06h)22:10, 17 Jul 2018 (-42m)-29
29PARTAPUR21:3621:3722:19, 17 Jul 2018 (-43m)22:20, 17 Jul 2018 (-43m)-22
30MOHIUDDINPUR21:4521:4622:28, 17 Jul 2018 (-43m)22:29, 17 Jul 2018 (-43m)-18
31MODINAGAR22:0722:0922:39, 17 Jul 2018 (-32m)22:41, 17 Jul 2018 (-32m)-10
32MURADNAGAR22:2122:2222:54, 17 Jul 2018 (-33m)22:55, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)
33GULDHAR22:3422:3523:07, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:08, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)8
34GHAZIABAD23:1023:1223:21, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:23, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)18
35SAHIBABAD23:2123:2223:32, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:33, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)25
36VIVEKA VIHAR23:2823:2923:39, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:40, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)29
37DELHI SHAHDARA23:3423:3523:45, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:46, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)32
38DELHI23:5500:1000:01, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:16, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)38
39NEW DELHI00:3000:4000:36, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:46, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)41
40H NIZAMUDDIN01:00Destination01:00, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination48