train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 44 Minutes when it crossed DHULKOT (DKT) at 19:27, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource18:30Source19:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-40m)-12
2DHULKOT18:4218:4319:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-43m)19:27, 22 Feb 2018 (-44m)
3LALRU18:5318:5419:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)15
4DAPPAR19:0019:0219:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)22
5GHAGGHAR19:1419:1619:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)38
6CHANDIGARH19:3519:4020:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
7CHANDI MANDIR19:5319:5420:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)69
8KALKA20:20Destination20:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination92