Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource18:30Source18:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2DHULKOT18:4118:4318:41, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:43, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)13
3LALRU18:5318:5418:53, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:54, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)28
4DAPPAR18:5919:0018:59, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)34
5GHAGGHAR19:0919:1019:09, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)51
6CHANDIGARH19:2419:2519:24, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)68
7CHANDI MANDIR19:3919:4019:39, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)81
8KALKA20:10Destination20:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination105