train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 2:12 Hours when it crossed SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) at 08:52, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1TUNDLA JNSource05:45Source08:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:20h)-36
2HIRANGAON05:5405:5508:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:24h)08:19, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:24h)-28
3FIROZABAD06:0306:0808:27, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:24h)08:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:20h)-20
4MAKKHANPUR06:1606:1708:37, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:21h)08:38, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:21h)-10
5SHIKOHABAD JN06:3006:4008:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:20h)08:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:12h)
6BUDA BHARTHARA H06:4806:4908:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
7ARAON06:5706:5909:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)12
8TAKHA07:0707:0809:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)20
9KOSMA07:1707:1809:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)27
10TINDAULI07:2907:3009:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)35
11MAINPURI07:4507:5509:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)48
12MAINPURI KACHERI H07:5808:0009:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)50
13BHONGAON08:1208:1410:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)62
14TAKHRAU H08:2208:2310:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)67
15MOTA08:2908:3010:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)71
16PAKHNA09:0809:1011:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)79
17BABA LAKSHMAN DAS H09:1609:1711:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)83
18NIBKARORI09:2309:2511:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)87
19UGARPUR09:3809:3911:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)97
20SHRIMAD DWARIKAPURI H09:4409:4511:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)100
21FARRUKHABAD10:20Destination11:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination106