train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1:07 Hours when it crossed PAPARERA (PPEA) at 17:42, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BANDIKUI JNSource14:50Source15:15, 23 Feb 2018 (-25m)-78
2SHRI GHASI NAGAR14:5915:0015:24, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-68
3BIWAI15:0615:0715:40, 23 Feb 2018 (-34m)15:42, 23 Feb 2018 (-35m)-63
4BHAJERA15:1415:1515:49, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-59
5KARANPURA15:2115:2215:54, 23 Feb 2018 (-33m)15:56, 23 Feb 2018 (-34m)-55
6BHUDA15:2815:2916:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:03, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-52
7MANDAWAR M RD15:3615:3716:08, 23 Feb 2018 (-32m)16:10, 23 Feb 2018 (-33m)-46
8GHOSRANA15:4615:4716:18, 23 Feb 2018 (-32m)16:20, 23 Feb 2018 (-33m)-39
9DANTIA15:5415:5516:27, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-34
10KHERLI16:0316:0416:35, 23 Feb 2018 (-32m)17:07, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:03h)-27
11TARCHHERA BARAOLIRAN16:1416:1517:17, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-18
12NADBAI16:2316:2417:25, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:02h)17:27, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:03h)-10
13PAPARERA16:3416:3517:40, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:06h)17:42, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:07h)
14HELAK16:4316:4417:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
15BHARATPUR JN16:5817:0018:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:07, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)19
16NOHBACHHAMADI17:0617:0718:13, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:14, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)25
17IKRAN17:1417:1518:21, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:22, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)31
18CHIKASANA17:2317:2418:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:31, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)36
19ACHHNERA JN17:3517:3718:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:44, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)46
20RAIBHA17:4317:4418:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)52
21BICHPURI17:5417:5519:01, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)61
22IDGAH AGRA JN18:5018:5219:57, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:59, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)70
23AGRA FORT19:0519:1520:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:22, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)72
24YAMUNA BDG AGRA19:2319:2520:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:32, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)74
25CHHALESAR19:3619:3720:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:44, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)80
26KUBERPUR19:4819:4920:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:56, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)84
27ETMADPUR20:0420:0521:11, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)91
28TUNDLA JN21:1521:5021:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)95
29MITAWAL22:0122:0222:41, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)101
30BARHAN JN22:1022:1122:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)109
31CHAMROLA22:1822:1922:58, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:59, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)116
32JALESAR ROAD22:2622:2723:06, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:07, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)123
33PORA22:3522:3623:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:16, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)132
34HATHRAS JN22:4522:5023:21, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:26, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)143
35SASNI23:0223:0323:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:39, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)151
36MANDRAK23:1023:1123:46, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:47, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)159
37DAUD KHAN23:1823:1923:54, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)166
38ALIGARH JN23:4523:5500:03, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:13, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)173
39MANZOORGARHI00:0900:1000:26, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:27, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)182
40HARDUAGANJ00:1900:2000:36, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:37, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)187
41ATRAULI ROAD00:3600:3800:53, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)201
42DIBAI00:5100:5301:08, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)215
43RAJGHAT NARORA01:0301:0501:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:22, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)222
44BABRALA01:1501:2001:29, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:34, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)228
45BAHJOI01:5301:5502:07, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:09, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)255
46CHANDAUSI JN02:2503:2502:27, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:27, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)271
47ASAFPUR03:4303:4503:43, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)285
48DABTARA03:5804:0003:58, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)295
49KARENGI04:0804:1004:08, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)301
50REOTI B KHERA04:2004:2104:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:21, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)308
51AONLA04:2504:3004:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)313
52NISUI04:4304:4404:43, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:44, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)320
53BASHARATGANJ04:5104:5304:51, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:53, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)325
54RAMGANGA05:0405:0605:04, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:06, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)334
55BAREILLY06:30Destination06:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination340