train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BANDIKUI JNSource14:50Source14:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2SHRI GHASI NAGAR14:5915:0014:59, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)10
3BIWAI15:0615:0715:06, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:07, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)15
4BHAJERA15:1415:1515:14, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)20
5KARANPURA15:2115:2215:21, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:22, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)24
6BHUDA15:2815:2915:28, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:29, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)27
7MANDAWAR M RD15:3615:3715:36, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:37, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)32
8GHOSRANA15:4615:4715:46, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:47, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)39
9DANTIA15:5415:5515:54, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)45
10KHERLI16:0316:0416:03, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:04, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)52
11TARCHHERA BARAOLIRAN16:1416:1516:14, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)60
12NADBAI16:2316:2416:23, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:24, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)68
13PAPARERA16:3416:3516:34, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:35, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)78
14HELAK16:4316:4416:43, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:44, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)85
15BHARATPUR JN16:5817:0016:58, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)97
16NOHBACHHAMADI17:0617:0717:06, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:07, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)104
17IKRAN17:1417:1517:14, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)109
18CHIKASANA17:2317:2417:23, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:24, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)115
19ACHHNERA JN17:3517:3717:35, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:37, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)124
20RAIBHA17:4317:4417:43, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:44, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)131
21BICHPURI17:5417:5517:54, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)140
22IDGAH AGRA JN18:5018:5218:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:52, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)149
23AGRA FORT19:0519:1519:05, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)151
24YAMUNA BDG AGRA19:2319:2519:23, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:25, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)153
25CHHALESAR19:3619:3719:36, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:37, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)158
26KUBERPUR19:4819:4919:48, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:49, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)162
27ETMADPUR20:0420:0520:04, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:05, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)169
28TUNDLA JN21:1521:5021:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)173
29MITAWAL22:0122:0222:01, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:02, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)180
30BARHAN JN22:1022:1122:10, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:11, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)188
31CHAMROLA22:1822:1922:18, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:19, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)195
32JALESAR ROAD22:2622:2722:26, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:27, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)201
33PORA22:3522:3622:35, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:36, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)210
34HATHRAS JN22:4522:5022:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)221
35SASNI23:0223:0323:02, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:03, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)230
36MANDRAK23:1023:1123:10, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:11, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)237
37DAUD KHAN23:1823:1923:18, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:19, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)244
38ALIGARH JN23:4523:5523:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)251
39MANZOORGARHI00:0900:1000:09, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:10, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)261
40HARDUAGANJ00:1900:2000:19, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:20, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)265
41ATRAULI ROAD00:3600:3800:36, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:38, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)280
42DIBAI00:5100:5300:51, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:53, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)294
43RAJGHAT NARORA01:0301:0501:03, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)01:05, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)300
44BABRALA01:1501:2001:15, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)01:20, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)306
45BAHJOI01:5301:5501:53, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)01:55, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)333
46CHANDAUSI JN02:2503:2502:25, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:25, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)350
47ASAFPUR03:4303:4503:43, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:45, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)363
48DABTARA03:5804:0003:58, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:00, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)374
49KARENGI04:0804:1004:08, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:10, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)379
50REOTI B KHERA04:2004:2104:20, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:21, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)386
51AONLA04:2504:3004:25, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:30, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)392
52NISUI04:4304:4404:43, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:44, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)399
53BASHARATGANJ04:5104:5304:51, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:53, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)404
54RAMGANGA05:0405:0605:04, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:06, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)412
55BAREILLY06:30Destination06:30, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination419