train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALIGARH JNSource04:55Source04:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2MANZOORGARHI05:0805:1005:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)9
3HARDUAGANJ05:1605:1805:16, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)14
4SUNMAI H05:2805:2905:28, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:29, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)18
5GODHA05:3605:3705:36, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:37, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)22
6ATRAULI ROAD05:4605:4705:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:47, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
7DHARAMPUR05:5605:5705:56, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:57, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)35
8DIBAI06:0606:0706:06, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:07, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)42
9RAJGHAT NARORA06:1506:1706:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:17, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)49
10BABRALA06:2806:3006:28, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
11BHAKRAULI06:4206:4306:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)62
12DHANARI06:5206:5306:52, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)67
13PATHAKPUR07:0307:0407:03, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:04, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)74
14BAHJOI07:1907:2007:19, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)81
15MAJHAULA H07:2907:3007:29, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)89
16CHANDAUSI JN07:5008:1007:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)98
17GUMTHAL08:1808:1908:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:19, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)102
18KUAKHERA H08:2608:2708:26, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:27, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)107
19JARGAON08:3308:3408:33, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:34, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)110
20RAJA KA SAHASPR08:4508:4708:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:47, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)118
21KUNDARKHI08:5408:5508:54, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)124
22FARHEDI H09:0309:0409:03, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:04, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)130
23MACHARYA09:1109:1209:11, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:12, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)134
24MORADABAD09:30Destination09:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination142