train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination MORADABAD (MB) at 10:00, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALIGARH JNSource04:55Source04:55, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-142
2MANZOORGARHI05:0805:1005:10, 17 Jul 2018 (-2m)05:12, 17 Jul 2018 (-2m)-133
3HARDUAGANJ05:1605:1805:18, 17 Jul 2018 (-2m)05:20, 17 Jul 2018 (-2m)-128
4SUNMAI H05:2805:2905:30, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:31, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-124
5GODHA05:3605:3705:38, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:39, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-119
6ATRAULI ROAD05:4605:4705:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-9m)05:56, 17 Jul 2018 (-9m)-113
7DHARAMPUR05:5605:5706:05, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:06, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-106
8DIBAI06:0606:0706:13, 17 Jul 2018 (-7m)06:15, 17 Jul 2018 (-8m)-99
9RAJGHAT NARORA06:1506:1706:24, 17 Jul 2018 (-9m)06:51, 17 Jul 2018 (-34m)-93
10BABRALA06:2806:3007:03, 17 Jul 2018 (-35m)07:06, 17 Jul 2018 (-36m)-87
11BHAKRAULI06:4206:4307:18, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:19, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-80
12DHANARI06:5206:5307:32, 17 Jul 2018 (-40m)07:34, 17 Jul 2018 (-41m)-74
13PATHAKPUR07:0307:0407:44, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:45, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-68
14BAHJOI07:1907:2007:50, 17 Jul 2018 (-31m)08:00, 17 Jul 2018 (-40m)-60
15MAJHAULA H07:2907:3008:09, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:10, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-52
16CHANDAUSI JN07:5008:1008:25, 17 Jul 2018 (-35m)08:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-35m)-43
17GUMTHAL08:1808:1908:53, 17 Jul 2018 (-35m)08:54, 17 Jul 2018 (-35m)-40
18KUAKHERA H08:2608:2709:01, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:02, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-35
19JARGAON08:3308:3409:06, 17 Jul 2018 (-33m)09:07, 17 Jul 2018 (-33m)-32
20RAJA KA SAHASPR08:4508:4709:15, 17 Jul 2018 (-30m)09:17, 17 Jul 2018 (-30m)-24
21KUNDARKHI08:5408:5509:25, 17 Jul 2018 (-31m)09:27, 17 Jul 2018 (-32m)-18
22FARHEDI H09:0309:0409:35, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:36, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-11
23MACHARYA09:1109:1209:44, 17 Jul 2018 (-33m)09:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-33m)-8
24MORADABAD09:30Destination10:00, 17 Jul 2018 (-30m)Destination